Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Ana Gil Luciano Ana Isabel Jimeno Jordá |
Madrid | 00:28:04 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Cristina López Rodríguez Rocío Escribano Granados |
Móstoles (Madrid) Aranjuez (Madrid) |
00:33:17 | +5' 13'' | a 5' 13'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Maria Jesús Gómez Fernández Laura Muñoz Arenales |
Pontevedra Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) |
00:40:35 | +7' 18'' | a 12' 31'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Carmen Hernández Fernández Laura García Vicente |
Salamanca | 00:43:55 | +3' 20'' | a 15' 51'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Elsa García Sánchez-Fuentes Gaelle García Sánchez-Fuentes |
Valladolid | 00:48:47 | +4' 52'' | a 20' 43'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Alfonso Álvarez-Ossorio García de Soria José María Sánchez Del Monte |
Valladolid Ávila |
00:48:52 | + 05' | a 20' 48'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Mª Isabel Juárez Fernández Ramón López Del Olmo |
Fuenlabrada (Madrid) | 00:50:44 | +1' 52'' | a 22' 40'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Charo Cardona Robledano Irene Caballero Cardona |
Segovia | 00:59:17 | +8' 33'' | a 31' 13'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Ester Álvaro Sánchez Sara Álvaro Sánchez |
Ávila | 01:02:39 | +3' 22'' | a 34' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Mª Elena Martín Lorente Alfredo Álvarez Sanz |
Las Rozas (Madrid) | 01:03:41 | +1' 02' | a 35' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | César Alberto Raposo Funcia María Araceli Sánchez Sánchez |
Salamanca | 01:04:55 | +1' 14'' | a 36' 51'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Naiara Acebo Álvarez Mª Caridad Álvarez Álvarez |
Posada del Bierzo (León) Laguna de Duero/Posada del Bierz (León) |
01:08:25 | +3' 30'' | a 40' 21'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Manuel Heredero Cabrera Rocío García Mateos-Cañero |
Madrid | 01:09:23 | + 58'' | a 41' 19'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Esther Sastre Baza Verónica Herrero Pérez |
Valladolid | 01:10:43 | +1' 20'' | a 42' 39'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Diego Castellano Hernández Esther López Tejado |
Ávila | 01:10:54 | + 11'' | a 42' 50'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Marta Valle Valhondo Sandra Benito Herrero |
Leganés (Madrid) Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) |
01:12:05 | +1' 11'' | a 44' 01' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Agustín De la Rosa Hernández Jairo Cabrera Lozano |
Cáceres | 01:14:16 | +2' 11'' | a 46' 12'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Aurora Romeu López de Sagredo Ana Soteras Romeu |
Madrid | 01:16:24 | +2' 08' | a 48' 20'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Sonia Santor Gutiérrez Jorge Pérez Núñez |
León | 01:17:06 | + 42'' | a 49' 02' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Elena Domínguez Domínguez Elena García Bayón |
Alba de Tormes (Salamanca) Madrid (Salamanca) |
01:21:13 | +4' 07' | a 53' 09' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Mª del Carmen Álvarez Sánchez Sonia Sanz De Fuentes |
Valladolid Simancas (Valladolid) |
01:22:37 | +1' 24'' | a 54' 33'' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | Emma Sánchez-Fuentes Díaz Elsa Sánchez-Fuentes Díaz |
Arenas de San Pedro (Ávila) Madrid |
01:24:09 | +1' 32'' | a 56' 05' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | Hugo Ureta Alonso Blanca Niño Cortés |
Valladolid | 01:25:37 | +1' 28'' | a 57' 33'' | 500 | |||||||||
24 | Ángel Escribano Sanz Cristina Escribano Granados |
Aranjuez (Madrid) | 01:26:45 | +1' 08' | a 58' 41'' | 500 | |||||||||
25 | Ignacio González Villafáfila Laura Martín Martínez |
Alcobendas (Madrid) | 01:34:10 | +7' 25'' | a 66' 06' | 500 | |||||||||
26 | Mario Caballero Serrano Andrea Caballero Cardona |
Segovia | 01:34:28 | + 18'' | a 66' 24'' | 500 | |||||||||
27 | Francisco José Granado Sánchez Natalia Granado Domínguez |
Alba de Tormes (Salamanca) | 01:36:51 | +2' 23'' | a 68' 47'' | 500 | |||||||||
28 | Saturnino González Rodríguez Gemma Sánchez De Miguel |
Ávila | 01:39:02 | +2' 11'' | a 70' 58'' | 500 | |||||||||
29 | Joaquín Manuel Pérez Ramírez Miguel Cerón Herrera |
Madrid | 01:40:59 | +1' 57'' | a 72' 55'' | 500 | |||||||||
30 | Marta Lozano Martín Roberto Hernández García |
Ávila | 01:45:40 | +4' 41'' | a 77' 36'' | 500 | |||||||||
31 | Sofía Ruiz Cruz Clara Hernández Ruiz |
Madrid | 01:48:40 | +3' 00' | a 80' 36'' | 500 | |||||||||
32 | Ángela Moreno Alonso Henar Alonso Rodríguez |
Ávila | 01:54:03 | +5' 23'' | a 85' 59'' | 500 | |||||||||
33 | Jorge Montesinos García Ana Isabel García Martín |
Azuqueca de Henares (Guadalajara) Guadalajara |
01:54:21 | + 18'' | a 86' 17'' | 500 | |||||||||
34 | Rebeca Martín Sánchez Maria Elena Meneses Meneses |
Ávila | 02:00:00 | 372 | |||||||||||
35 | Susana Martín López Beatriz Jiménez López |
Ávila | 02:00:00 | 368 | |||||||||||
36 | Cristina Ruiz Cruz Margarita Cruz González |
Madrid | 02:00:00 | 338 | |||||||||||
37 | Manuel López Tejado Vanesa Sánchez Jiménez |
Ávila | 02:00:00 | 291 | |||||||||||
38 | María José Gómez Roso Beatriz Martín Prieto |
Salamanca San Cristóbal de la Cuesta (Salamanca) |
02:00:00 | 285 | |||||||||||
39 | Silvia Luengo Barreda Elena Alcántara García |
Salamanca Madrid |
02:00:00 | 245 | |||||||||||
40 | Patricia Pérez Jiménez Borja Pindado Mañoso |
Ávila | 02:00:00 | 226 | |||||||||||
41 | Ricardo Saborit Poves Carlos Saborit Hernández |
Ávila | 02:00:00 | 225 | |||||||||||
42 | Javier Galán Caballero Mª Sonsoles Resina Miguelsanz |
Ávila | 02:00:00 | 198 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |