1º Concurso Solidario de Sant Boi

Otras ediciones 

02/12/2018 - 10:30. - Sant Boi



Clasificación Final Parejas

Puesto  Nombre/s Localidad Tiempo Dif. Piezas
1  Mª Jimena Gordillo Uribe
 Alejandro Darias Mateos
 Castellbisbal (Barcelona)
 Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona)
00:51:00 - - 500
2  Meritxell Quintana Pérez
 Javier Parra Jacinto
 Andorra la Vella 00:59:28 +8' 28'' a 8' 28'' 500
3  Johanna Mª Van Deenen
 Susana Pérez Van Deenen
 Calella (Barcelona) 01:02:00 +2' 32'' a 11' 00' 500
4  Luis Berges Frau
 Carlos Fernández Rovira
 Barcelona
 El Prat de Llobregat (Barcelona)
01:15:51 +13' 51'' a 24' 51'' 500
5  Nazareth Peña García
 Xavi Peña García
 Santa Perpetua de la Mogoda (Barcelona)
 Lliça D’Amunt (Barcelona)
01:22:33 +6' 42'' a 31' 33'' 500
6  Montserrat Sonsona Torrent
 Isabel Sonsona Torrent
 Castelldefels (Barcelona)
 Sant Vicenç Dels Horts (Barcelona)
01:23:45 +1' 12'' a 32' 45'' 500
7  Lucía Pilar Varela Ojeda
 Marta Freixas Gutiérrez
 Viladecans (Barcelona)
 Barcelona
01:35:17 +11' 32'' a 44' 17'' 500
8  David Torres Zaragoza
 Sofia Domingos De Carvalho
 Andorra la Vella 01:35:55 + 38'' a 44' 55'' 500
9  Mª Carmen Salas Gregorio
 Fernando Lalanza Alcalde
 Peñaflor de Gállego (Zaragoza) 01:38:32 +2' 37'' a 47' 32'' 500
10  Julia Aguilar Vendrell
 Isabel Rodríguez Nicolau
 Premià de Dalt (Barcelona)
 Teià (Barcelona)
01:41:38 +3' 06' a 50' 38'' 500
11  Judith Moreno Vallès
 Jose María Moreno Franco
 Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona) 01:47:18 +5' 40'' a 56' 18'' 500
12  Erika Prieto Hernández
 Elena Consolí
 Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) 01:47:53 + 35'' a 56' 53'' 500
13  Alba Navarro Bartrolí
 Maria Teresa Santamaría Salom
 Andorra
 Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona)
01:50:50 +2' 57'' a 59' 50'' 500
14  Carmen Font Sala
 Judit Corcoy i Vilalta
 Olot (Girona) 01:53:40 +2' 50'' a 62' 40'' 500
15  Miguel Parpal Rigo
 Mercedes Lara Moya
 Barcelona 02:00:00     423
16  Marta Cadenas Lobete
 Jose Luis Ruiz Ludeña
 Barcelona 02:00:00     405
17  Ana Llanos Fernández
 Oliver Martínez García
 León
 Sabadell (Barcelona)
02:00:00     378
18  Anna Suñé Monclús
 Saray Brau Cuello
 Sant Esteve Sesrovires (Barcelona)
 Barcelona
02:00:00     335
19  Esther Cano Llavinés
 Yasmina Martínez
 Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)
 Manresa (Barcelona)
02:00:00     327
20  Ramón Turpín Sevilla
 Julián Vergara
 Viladecans (Barcelona) 02:00:00     310
Top 10 mejores marcas