Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Jaxeline Blanco Ruiz Cristina Cortés Ainamo |
Mijas (Málaga) | 00:43:40 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Demelza Becerra Robledillo Lilia Godoy Becerra |
Algeciras (Cádiz) | 00:50:42 | +7' 02' | a 7' 02' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Penélope Gil Pérez Antonio José Ariza Macías |
Málaga | 00:52:30 | +1' 48'' | a 8' 50'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Carla Maria Alfaro Marfil Noelia Marfil López |
Chiclana de la Frontera (Cádiz) Málaga |
01:10:10 | +17' 40'' | a 26' 30'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Laura Maria Ruiz Rivera Marta Aragón Gallardo |
Chiclana de la Frontera (Cádiz) | 01:14:45 | +4' 35'' | a 31' 05' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Ana López Gámez Jesús López Gámez |
Chiclana de la Frontera (Cádiz) | 01:30:00 | 466 | |||||||||||
7 | Mª Julia Berné Aguirre Juán Francisco Muñoz Barrero |
Alfaro (La Rioja) Casariche (Sevilla) |
01:30:00 | 433 | |||||||||||
8 | Francisco Galán Barroso Daniela Galán Sánchez |
Chiclana (Cádiz) | 01:30:00 | 417 | |||||||||||
9 | Jesús Aragón Rodríguez Jesús Aragón Hiniesta |
Puerto Santa Maria (Cádiz) | 01:30:00 | 327 | |||||||||||
10 | Alfonso Villanego Beltrán Julia Mora Martínez |
Cádiz | 01:30:00 | 308 | |||||||||||
11 | José Luis Pérez Olmo Rafaela Aguilar Soria |
Alcalá de Guadaira (Sevilla) | 01:30:00 | 295 | |||||||||||
11 | Isabel Gallardo Miceas Rafael Cabeza de Vaca Marin |
Conil (Cádiz) Chiclana (Cádiz) |
01:30:00 | 295 | |||||||||||
13 | Lorena Rojo Díaz Mercedes Ortega Momparlet |
Sevilla | 01:30:00 | 293 | |||||||||||
14 | Sebastian Rey Lorente Laura Rey Peris |
El Puerto de Santa Maria (Cádiz) | 01:30:00 | 290 | |||||||||||
15 | Alberto Simarro Martín Aitana González Deusto |
Valladolid Chiclana (Cádiz) |
01:30:00 | 280 | |||||||||||
16 | Sonia Moreno Aragon Sonia Fernández Galvin |
Chiclana de la Frontera (Cádiz) | 01:30:00 | 275 | |||||||||||
17 | Guadalupe Reina Aragón Marco Santana Rodríguez |
Chiclana de la Frontera (Cádiz) Jerez de la Frontera (Cádiz) |
01:30:00 | 247 | |||||||||||
18 | Alan Velasco Oneto Victoria Bravo Romero |
Chiclana de la Frontera (Cádiz) | 01:30:00 | 233 | |||||||||||
19 | Verónica Bretón García Antonio José Rojas Pacheco |
Chiclana de la Frontera (Cádiz) | 01:30:00 | 211 | |||||||||||
20 | Cristina Sánchez García Leticia Foncubierta Quiñones |
Chiclana (Cádiz) Zahora (Cádiz) |
01:30:00 | 207 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |