2º Concurso de Puzzles de Abrera

Otras ediciones 

20/11/2021 - 10:00. Bar Vermutería Capritx Ibèric - Abrera, Barcelona



Clasificación Final Parejas

Puesto  Nombre/s Localidad Tiempo Dif. Piezas
1  Nazareth Peña García
 Alejandro Clemente León
 Santa Perpetua de la Mogoda (Barcelona)
 Barcelona
00:27:55 - - 500
2  Johanna Mª Van Deenen
 Susana Pérez Van Deenen
 Calella (Barcelona) 00:29:35 +1' 40'' a 1' 40'' 500
3  Mª Jimena Gordillo Uribe
 Alejandro Darias Mateos
 Castellbisbal (Barcelona)
 Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona)
00:33:58 +4' 23'' a 6' 03' 500
4  Isabel Sonsona Torrent
 Pilar Sonsona Torrent
 Sant Vicenç Dels Horts (Barcelona) 00:34:18 + 20'' a 6' 23'' 500
5  Mireia Pagès Martínez
 Luis Berges Frau
 Bigues i Riells (Barcelona)
 Barcelona
00:37:10 +2' 52'' a 9' 15'' 500
6  Cristina Roura Suárez
 Isabel Pérez Diego
 Castellbell I el Vilar (Barcelona)
 Candás (Asturias)
00:41:07 +3' 57'' a 13' 12'' 500
7  Inés Oliveras Mascaró
 Meritxell Oliveras Mascaró
 Barcelona 00:50:08 +9' 01' a 22' 13'' 500
8  Jesús Sánchez Martínez
 Cristina Polo Sánchez
 Barcelona 00:55:42 +5' 34'' a 27' 47'' 500
9  Raquel Plensa Puigbó
 Thais Plensa Puigbó
 Barcelona 00:56:42 +1' 00' a 28' 47'' 500
10  Jasmina Juárez Torrejón
 Ana María Moreno Gines
 Sant Vicenç de Castellet (Barcelona)
 Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)
00:57:22 + 40'' a 29' 27'' 500
11  Soraya Luna Lara
 Susana Cañete Jiménez
 Terrassa (Barcelona)
 Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)
00:58:50 +1' 28'' a 30' 55'' 500
12  Erika Prieto Hernández
 Jordi Suárez Roa
 Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona)
 Cornella de Llobregat (Barcelona)
01:01:35 +2' 45'' a 33' 40'' 500
13  Cristina Cabrera
 Pilar Clarissó
 Badalona (Barcelona)
 Balsareny (Barcelona)
01:03:25 +1' 50'' a 35' 30'' 500
14  Jenifer Pamplona
 Marta Pamplona
 Barcelona 01:05:01 +1' 36'' a 37' 06' 500
15  Pilar Trias Barberá
 Escarlata Rusinès Trias
 Sant Vicenç dels Horts (Barcelona) 01:06:02 +1' 01' a 38' 07' 500
16  Eva Roca Lobo
 Paqui Campos
 Abrera (Barcelona) 01:09:40 +3' 38'' a 41' 45'' 500
17  David Cintas Flores
 Ana Laura Latasa Olalla
 Gavà (Barcelona) 01:16:37 +6' 57'' a 48' 42'' 500
18  Esther Cano Llavinés
 Yasmina Martínez
 Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)
 Manresa (Barcelona)
01:16:44 + 07' a 48' 49'' 500
19  Montserrat Fabregat Bondía
 Eulalia Ros Penado
 Manresa (Barcelona) 01:24:52 +8' 08' a 56' 57'' 500
20  Montserrat Sonsona Torrent
 Mª Ángeles Latorre Viladoms
 Castelldefels (Barcelona)
 Vallirana (Barcelona)
01:26:01 +1' 09' a 58' 06' 500
21  Rebeca Rusinès Trias
 Itzel Romagosa Verges
 Sant Vicenç dels Horts (Barcelona) 01:32:09 +6' 08' a 64' 14'' 500
22  Marta Matas Vilar
 Sandra Garriga
 Cambrils (Barcelona) 01:32:35 + 26'' a 64' 40'' 500
23  Javier Mateos Martín
 Pablo Morey Martín
 Barcelona 01:33:40 +1' 05' a 65' 45'' 500
24  Isabel Gracia Blasco
 Marta Benito Blanco
 Barcelona 01:48:16 +14' 36'' a 80' 21'' 500
25  Gloria Martín
 Virginia Morey
 Barcelona 02:03:00 +14' 44'' a 95' 05' 500
26  Jordi Ventura
 Xavier Varias
 Barcelona 02:06:49 +3' 49'' a 98' 54'' 500
Top 10 mejores marcas