Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Ana Gil Luciano Ana Isabel Jimeno Jordá |
Madrid | 00:30:19 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Cristina López Rodríguez Jesús Casellas López |
Móstoles (Madrid) Majadahonda (Madrid) |
00:37:01 | +6' 42'' | a 6' 42'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Gisela Arranz Toro Elisa Toro Arévalo |
Madrid | 00:37:25 | + 24'' | a 7' 06' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Rafael Amieva Gómez Laura Aizpurua De Arteche |
Madrid | 00:38:55 | +1' 30'' | a 8' 36'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Diana Santillán Perosanz Pablo Rubio Martín |
Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos) Valladolid |
00:39:11 | + 16'' | a 8' 52'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Luis Pavón Herrera María Teresa Calvo Ramón |
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) | 00:40:59 | +1' 48'' | a 10' 40'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Fernando Martín López Inés Martín Cruz |
Toledo | 00:43:34 | +2' 35'' | a 13' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Cristina Pérez Barreiro Carmen Molina Barreiro |
Valladolid | 00:45:01 | +1' 27'' | a 14' 42'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Mª del Carmen Álvarez Sánchez Sonia Sanz De Fuentes |
Valladolid Simancas (Valladolid) |
00:49:04 | +4' 03' | a 18' 45'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Silvia Hernández Cámara Carmen Hermida Díaz |
Alcobendas (Madrid) Madrid |
00:49:40 | + 36'' | a 19' 21'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Pablo Suárez-Bustamante Pica Paula Suárez-Bustamante Misme |
Ocaña (Toledo) | 00:49:42 | + 02' | a 19' 23'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Isabel Garrote Guerra Sonia Soto Gallego |
Valderas (León) Valladolid |
00:49:46 | + 04' | a 19' 27'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Manuel Heredero Cabrera Rocío García Mateos-Cañero |
Madrid | 00:52:42 | +2' 56'' | a 22' 23'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Mª Carmen Salas Gregorio Fernando Lalanza Alcalde |
Peñaflor de Gállego (Zaragoza) Zaragoza |
00:54:28 | +1' 46'' | a 24' 09' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Oliver De la Flor Ruiz de Pascual Mª Ángeles Yepes Soto |
Daimiel (Ciudad Real) Cartagena (Murcia) |
00:55:27 | + 59'' | a 25' 08' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Jéssica Romero Carrasco Desirée Berenguer Guirado |
Madrid | 00:55:55 | + 28'' | a 25' 36'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Blanca Niño Cortés Jon Martínez Totoricagüena |
Valladolid | 00:56:38 | + 43'' | a 26' 19'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Elena Méndez Prieto Elena Mestre Gutiérrez |
Cercedilla (Madrid) | 00:57:27 | + 49'' | a 27' 08' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | María Alcalde Sanz Cristina Escudero San Martín |
Getxo (Vizcaya) Olloki (Navarra) |
00:58:38 | +1' 11'' | a 28' 19'' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Javier De la Osa Escalada Cristina Sáez Roco |
Madrid | 00:59:22 | + 44'' | a 29' 03' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Marta Valle Valhondo Sandra Benito Herrero |
Leganés (Madrid) Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) |
01:00:54 | +1' 32'' | a 30' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | Marigel Pérez Barreiro Sara Pérez Barreiro |
Villanueva del Pardillo (Madrid) Valladolid |
01:02:15 | +1' 21'' | a 31' 56'' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | Pablo Cacho Fernández Isabel Fernández Sevilla |
Madrid | 01:02:28 | + 13'' | a 32' 09' | 500 | |||||||||
24 | Mª Luisa De Lamor Orta Fátima De Lamor Orta |
Madrid | 01:02:38 | + 10'' | a 32' 19'' | 500 | |||||||||
25 | Varona Raposo Sánchez Odisseo Cuesta Aka |
Madrid | 01:03:35 | + 57'' | a 33' 16'' | 500 | |||||||||
26 | Magali Valdepérez Pastor Verónica López De Borbón |
San Lorenzo de el Escorial (Madrid) | 01:03:38 | + 03' | a 33' 19'' | 500 | |||||||||
27 | Rocío González Morgado Sara González Morgado |
Madrid | 01:04:50 | +1' 12'' | a 34' 31'' | 500 | |||||||||
28 | Ana Mª Prada Losada Alfonso Campos González del Valle |
Madrid | 01:05:17 | + 27'' | a 34' 58'' | 500 | |||||||||
29 | Lorena Barreno De Pablos Rafael Jurado Villalobos |
Vegas de Matute (Segovia) | 01:06:02 | + 45'' | a 35' 43'' | 500 | |||||||||
30 | Noelia Romero Barrios Soraya Bravo Gómez |
Rivas (Madrid) Seseña (Toledo) |
01:06:24 | + 22'' | a 36' 05' | 500 | |||||||||
31 | Ramón Turpín Sevilla Mº del Carmen Turpín Sevilla |
Cartagena (Murcia) | 01:07:53 | +1' 29'' | a 37' 34'' | 500 | |||||||||
32 | Aránzazu López De Borbón Alejandro Durán Batalla |
San Lorenzo del Escorial (Madrid) | 01:12:13 | +4' 20'' | a 41' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
33 | Marta García Gómez Mª Pilar Gómez Tegel |
Colmenar Viejo (Madrid) | 01:12:38 | + 25'' | a 42' 19'' | 500 | |||||||||
34 | Benoit Leservoisier Primo Cristina Primo Calderón |
Villanueva de la Cañada (Madrid) | 01:13:30 | + 52'' | a 43' 11'' | 500 | |||||||||
35 | Pablo Peña Izquierdo Ana Isabel García Martín |
Guadalajara | 01:15:22 | +1' 52'' | a 45' 03' | 500 | |||||||||
36 | Sandra Pardo Buitrago Sandra Sánchez Artunduaga |
Madrid Móstoles (Madrid) |
01:15:35 | + 13'' | a 45' 16'' | 500 | |||||||||
37 | María Yuste Mourelle Jorge Prieto Pereira |
Las Rozas de Madrid (Madrid) Pozuelo de Alarcón (Madrid) |
01:15:45 | + 10'' | a 45' 26'' | 500 | |||||||||
38 | Juan Jose García Saenz de Miera Carolina Lozoya Amador |
Cercedilla (Madrid) | 01:21:47 | +6' 02' | a 51' 28'' | 500 | |||||||||
39 | Silvia González Galán Raquel Reche González |
Madrid | 01:26:28 | +4' 41'' | a 56' 09' | 500 | |||||||||
40 | Norma Lázaro Hortal Alejandro López Lázaro |
Cercedilla (Madrid) | 01:27:56 | +1' 28'' | a 57' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
41 | Montserrat Vallas Fernández Oscar Martínez Muñoz |
Alcobendas (Madrid) | 01:29:59 | +2' 03' | a 59' 40'' | 500 | |||||||||
42 | María Jesús Pedriza Rey Ricardo Hernández De Dios |
Madrid | 01:43:14 | +13' 15'' | a 72' 55'' | 500 | |||||||||
43 | Teresa Alcaraz Pacheco Ginés Sánchez Marín |
El Palmar (Murcia) | 01:48:02 | +4' 48'' | a 77' 43'' | 500 | |||||||||
44 | Maria Isabel Juez Berrocal Mar Gómez Hernández |
Cercedilla (Madrid) | 01:51:10 | +3' 08' | a 80' 51'' | 500 | |||||||||
45 | Gloria Sáenz de Miera Romero María de la Cruz Sáenz de Miera Romero |
Cercedilla (Madrid) | 01:51:15 | + 05' | a 80' 56'' | 500 | |||||||||
46 | Claudia Guirado Fernández Alberto Cabrero Pavón |
Cercedilla (Madrid) | 01:52:09 | + 54'' | a 81' 50'' | 500 | |||||||||
47 | Margarita González Moratalla Marisol Mairlot Cid |
Guadarrama (Madrid) | 01:55:47 | +3' 38'' | a 85' 28'' | 500 | |||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |