IV Concurso de Puzzles del Páramo

Categoría 

28/08/2022 - 16:30. Polideportivo Municipal - Santa María del Páramo (León)



Clasificación Final Parejas

Puesto  Nombre/s Localidad Tiempo Dif. Piezas
1  Maria Jesús Gómez Fernández
 Laura Muñoz Arenales
 Pontevedra
 Laguna de Duero (Valladolid)
00:46:27 - - 500
2  Eduardo Moreno Turcu
 Gabriel Moreno Turcu
 Guadalajara 00:51:03 +4' 36'' a 4' 36'' 500
3  Diana Santillán Perosanz
 Pablo Rubio Martín
 Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos)
 Valladolid
00:51:54 + 51'' a 5' 27'' 500
4  Sara Esteban Fernández
 Eva Esteban Fernández
 Zamora 00:54:20 +2' 26'' a 7' 53'' 500
5  Rafael Santillán Perosanz
 Mª Carmen Perosanz Gutiérrez
 Burgos 00:55:17 + 57'' a 8' 50'' 500
6  Mª Inmaculada Palencia Morchón
 Elena González Álvarez
 San Andrés del Rabanedo (León)
 León
00:59:38 +4' 21'' a 13' 11'' 500
7  Irene Fernández Gago
 Esther Blanco Fernández
 León 01:02:10 +2' 32'' a 15' 43'' 500
8  Mª Victoria Meilán Rodríguez
 Cristina Gutiérrez De la Peña
 San Andrés de Montejos (León)
 Burgos
01:05:43 +3' 33'' a 19' 16'' 500
9  Isabel Garrote Guerra
 Sonia Soto Gallego
 Valderas (León) 01:21:13 +15' 30'' a 34' 46'' 500
10  Sonia Santor Gutiérrez
 Jorge Pérez Núñez
 León 01:28:03 +6' 50'' a 41' 36'' 500
11  Roberto Nuevo Chamorro
 Lucía Nuevo Santos
 Santa María del Páramo (León) 01:33:10 +5' 07' a 46' 43'' 500
12  Blanca Niño Cortés
 Jon Martínez Totoricagüena
 Valladolid 01:39:14 +6' 04' a 52' 47'' 500
13  Carlos Alberto Montoro Hernández
 Concepción Castellano Nistal
 Alcobendas (Madrid) 01:39:27 + 13'' a 53' 00' 500
14  Silvia Lombo Amigo
 Montse Ferrero Miguelez
 La Bañeza (León)
 Valcabao del Páramo (León)
01:39:44 + 17'' a 53' 17'' 500
15  Isabel María García González
 Ruth Rodríguez Gutiérrez
 Gijón (Asturias)
 Trobajo del Camino (León)
01:41:35 +1' 51'' a 55' 08' 500
16  Francisco Javier Valles Casado
 Leo Valles Serna
 Valladolid 01:42:33 + 58'' a 56' 06' 500
17  Iris Rodríguez Ablanedo
 Lucía Natal Rodríguez
 Santa María del Páramo (León)
 Santa Maria del Paramo (León)
01:48:33 +6' 00' a 62' 06' 500
18  Sonia Sanz De Fuentes
 Amanda Mayo Sanz
 Simancas (Valladolid) 01:48:51 + 18'' a 62' 24'' 500
19  Percy Chaparro García
 Nadia Dávila Arango
 Ávila 01:56:52 +8' 01' a 70' 25'' 500
20  Juan Manuel Nogueiro Ortiz
 Almudena Nogueiro García
 Gijon (Asturias)
 Gijón (Asturias)
01:57:55 +1' 03' a 71' 28'' 500
21  Mª Begoña Nuevo Chamorro
 Valeria Gomzález Hernández
 Santa María del Páramo (León)
 Santa Maria del Paramo (León)
02:00:00     462
22  Gustavo Verde Arias
 María García Díaz
 Pobladura de Pelayo García (León) 02:00:00     455
23  Marta María Chamorro Sánchez
 Estela Martínez Chamorro
 Santa María del Páramo (León) 02:00:00     451
24  Silvia Sarmiento Callejo
 Baldomero Charromo Barragán
 Santa María del Páramo (León)
  (León)
02:00:00     424
25  María Ferrero Fernández
 María Teresa Martínez González
 Castillo de la Valduerna (León)
 Acebes del Páramo (León)
02:00:00     392
26  Mario Villaizán Vallelado
 Sandra Duque Rodríguez
 Laguna de Duero (Valladolid)
 Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid)
02:00:00     391
27  Alberto Moreno Romero
 Florina Turcu Turcu
 Guadalajara 02:00:00     377
28  María Barrera Quiñones
 Ana Isabel Quiñones Prieto
 Santa María del Páramo (León)
 Santa Maria del Paramo (León)
02:00:00     337
29  Sonia Cabreros Sarmiento
 Mercedes Alegre Cabero
 Santa María del Páramo (León) 02:00:00     325
30  Laura Vallepuga Espinosa
 Tino Pérez Marcos
 Carrizo (León) 02:00:00     314
31  Cristina Pérez Marrero
 Paula Pérez Marrero
 Las Palmas 02:00:00     293
32  Jorge Chamorro De Juan
 Nunci Sastre Rando
 Santa María del Páramo (León) 02:00:00     213
33  Juan Carlos Vázquez Vivas
 Milagros Blanco Rodríguez
 Santa María del Páramo (León) 02:00:00     204
34  Eudosia Casado Blanco
 Ines Casado Garrido
 Santa Maria del Paramo (León)
 León
02:00:00     203
35  Eugenio Castellano Tomás
 Vega Montoro Castellano
 Alcobendas (Madrid) 02:00:00     190
36  Josefina Vázquez Vivas
 Maria del Carmen Vazquez Vivas
 Santa Maria del Paramo (León)
 Madrid
02:00:00     173
37  Rubén Fernández García
 Bárbara Fernández Jordán
 Santa María del Páramo (León)
 Villaobispo (León)
02:00:00     158
Top 10 mejores marcas