Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Rafael Amieva Gómez Laura Aizpurua De Arteche |
Madrid | 00:19:28 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Eduardo Moreno Turcu Gabriel Moreno Turcu |
Guadalajara | 00:30:35 | +11' 07' | a 11' 07' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Silvia Hernández Cámara Carmen Hermida Díaz |
Alcobendas (Madrid) Madrid |
00:38:06 | +7' 31'' | a 18' 38'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Luis Pavón Herrera María Teresa Calvo Ramón |
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) | 00:41:00 | +2' 54'' | a 21' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Eva Purcell Diez de Ulzurrun Belén Montero Mayorga |
Valdemorillo (Madrid) | 00:41:54 | + 54'' | a 22' 26'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | David Corbí Garrido José Manuel Corbí Garrido |
Madrid | 00:42:12 | + 18'' | a 22' 44'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Ángel Luciano Moreno Virginia Luciano Moreno |
Alcorcón (Madrid) | 00:42:33 | + 21'' | a 23' 05' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Diana Santillán Perosanz Pablo Rubio Martín |
Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos) Valladolid |
00:42:40 | + 07' | a 23' 12'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Eduardo Heras Villoldo Alejandro Heras Gago |
Colmenar Viejo (Madrid) | 00:45:36 | +2' 56'' | a 26' 08' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Alicia Pedrero Martínez Lorenzo Crespo Pedrero |
Galapagar (Madrid) | 00:48:55 | +3' 19'' | a 29' 27'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Nicolás Díaz Rodilla Blanca López de Coca García Pliego |
Madrid Valdemoro (Madrid) |
00:49:56 | +1' 01' | a 30' 28'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Patricia Álvarez Álvarez Mercedes Hernán García-Prieto |
San Fernando de Henares (Madrid) Madrid |
00:52:14 | +2' 18'' | a 32' 46'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Pilar Peñas Artero Karine Thalamy Thalamy |
Ortigosa del Monte (Segovia) Madrid |
00:53:25 | +1' 11'' | a 33' 57'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Joaquín Manuel Pérez Ramírez María Pérez Fernández |
Madrid | 00:54:06 | + 41'' | a 34' 38'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Carlos Javier Bravo García Dolores García Cruz |
Madrid | 00:55:05 | + 59'' | a 35' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Irene Ruiz Zapata Andrea Ruiz Zapata |
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid) San Martín de la Vega (Madrid) |
00:56:29 | +1' 24'' | a 37' 01' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Geanina Vladila Vlădilă Mónica Pricopi Pricopi |
Seseña (Toledo) | 01:02:03 | +5' 34'' | a 42' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | María Gallego Tomás Sergio Rodríguez González |
Madrid | 01:02:16 | + 13'' | a 42' 48'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Marta García Gómez Mª Pilar Gómez Tegel |
Colmenar Viejo (Madrid) | 01:02:30 | + 14'' | a 43' 02' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Ana Mª Prada Losada Alfonso Campos González del Valle |
Madrid | 01:02:40 | + 10'' | a 43' 12'' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Maya Binetskaya Semiankova Pablo Martín Gila |
Madrid | 01:04:20 | +1' 40'' | a 44' 52'' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | Ana Cristina Navarro Rodríguez Faustino Alonso Posada |
Madrid | 01:04:22 | + 02' | a 44' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | Francisco Javier Valles Casado Leo Valles Serna |
Valladolid | 01:08:15 | +3' 53'' | a 48' 47'' | 500 | |||||||||
24 | Percy Alexander Chaparro García Nadia Aime Dávila Arango |
Ávila | 01:09:07 | + 52'' | a 49' 39'' | 500 | |||||||||
25 | Andrea Puerta Casado Beatriz García Aramendía |
Valladolid | 01:12:22 | +3' 15'' | a 52' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
26 | Pablo Peña Izquierdo Ana Isabel García Martín |
Guadalajara | 01:15:23 | +3' 01' | a 55' 55'' | 500 | |||||||||
27 | Sara Herráez Pérez Mª Ángeles Pérez Ramírez |
Madrid El Álamo (Madrid) |
01:24:53 | +9' 30'' | a 65' 25'' | 500 | |||||||||
28 | Clara Méndez Ponce Vicente Méndez Sánchez |
Puertollano (Ciudad Real) | 01:27:42 | +2' 49'' | a 68' 14'' | 500 | |||||||||
29 | David González Calleja Raquel Redondo Barrejon |
Madrid | 01:31:02 | +3' 20'' | a 71' 34'' | 500 | |||||||||
30 | María Jesús Pedriza Rey Ricardo Hernández De Dios |
Madrid | 01:32:24 | +1' 22'' | a 72' 56'' | 500 | |||||||||
31 | Alberto Moreno Romero Florina Turcu Turcu |
Guadalajara | 01:37:36 | +5' 12'' | a 78' 08' | 500 | |||||||||
32 | Luis Eduardo Martín Senovilla Naya Serrano Osuna |
Seseña (Toledo) | 01:48:22 | +10' 46'' | a 88' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
33 | Montserrat Vallas Fernández Oscar Martínez Muñoz |
Alcobendas (Madrid) | 02:00:00 | 492 | |||||||||||
34 | Emilio Pardo Cano Maria Josefa González Hernández |
Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) Madrid |
02:00:00 | 468 | |||||||||||
35 | Josefa Redondo Suita Micaela Marco Ortega |
Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) | 02:00:00 | 382 | |||||||||||
36 | Jose Maria Beneit Cremades Maria Ángeles Gil Cumbreño |
Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) Los Hueros (Madrid) |
02:00:00 | 323 | |||||||||||
37 | Rebeca Victoria Lucas Cristian Camilo Morales Tapias |
Madrid | 02:00:00 | 317 | |||||||||||
38 | Claudia García Porro Eva Huertas González |
San Pedro de Mérida (Badajoz) Tomelloso (Ciudad Real) |
02:00:00 | 251 | |||||||||||
39 | Ander Peña Montecelo Julia Perea Gálvez |
Castro-Urdiales (Cantabria) Loja (Granada) |
02:00:00 | 225 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |