Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Demelza Becerra Robledillo Lilia Godoy Becerra |
Algeciras (Cádiz) | 00:36:25 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Jaxeline Blanco Ruiz Alma Belle Baharal |
Mijas (Málaga) Gibraltar |
00:37:04 | + 39'' | a 39'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Paula Morales Barrón Mª del Pilar Pérez Carmona |
Algeciras (Cádiz) Chiclana de la Frontera (Cádiz) |
00:42:50 | +5' 46'' | a 6' 25'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Pedro Díaz Rodríguez Maria Jose Moreno Díaz |
Viator (Almería) | 00:55:51 | +13' 01' | a 19' 26'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Salvador Serrano González Borja Serrano Núñez |
Granada | 00:56:43 | + 52'' | a 20' 18'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | José María Hernández Cortés Isabel Garrote Guerra |
Ávila Valderas (León) |
01:03:00 | +6' 17'' | a 26' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Mercedes Haro Sánchez Antonio Parra Haro |
Albacete | 01:05:09 | +2' 09' | a 28' 44'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Carolina Salas Márquez Alicia García Avila |
Huetor Tajar (Granada) Illora (Granada) |
01:08:10 | +3' 01' | a 31' 45'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Jesús Ruiz Fernández Manuel Sillero Quintana |
Madrid | 01:09:50 | +1' 40'' | a 33' 25'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Cristina García Aguilar Maria del Carmen De Obregon Rodríguez |
Málaga | 01:13:25 | +3' 35'' | a 37' 00' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Javier Montalvo Espinosa Irene Herrero Ruíz |
Málaga | 01:14:21 | + 56'' | a 37' 56'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Deseada García Sánchez Lydia García Sánchez |
Málaga | 01:16:57 | +2' 36'' | a 40' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Xabier Rodríguez Etxegia Iñigo Echeverría Garbizu |
Donostia (Guipúzcoa) Donostia-San Sebastian (Guipúzcoa) |
01:18:51 | +1' 54'' | a 42' 26'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Irene Nadal Arizo Adrian Portoles Arrue |
Valencia Pobla de Vallbona (Valencia) |
01:22:15 | +3' 24'' | a 45' 50'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Marina Gutiérrez Carrera Leyre Cabrera Gutiérrez |
Málaga | 01:25:05 | +2' 50'' | a 48' 40'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Carolina García Pérez Coral Jiménez Gago |
Marbella (Málaga) | 01:29:19 | +4' 14'' | a 52' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Raquel Ocaña Rosado Alberto Soler Martín |
Motril (Granada) | 01:31:38 | +2' 19'' | a 55' 13'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | José Antonio González Sánchez María Nieves Martín García |
Alhaurín de la Torre (Málaga) Alhaurin de la Torre (Málaga) |
01:32:55 | +1' 17'' | a 56' 30'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Lydia Navas Fernández Mar Cantero Moyano |
Málaga | 01:39:02 | +6' 07' | a 62' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | María García González Alberto García García |
Málaga | 01:52:55 | +13' 53'' | a 76' 30'' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Silvia Collados Moyano Poly Ramírez Sánchez |
Málaga | 01:57:19 | +4' 24'' | a 80' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | Gabriela Pérez Alameda Mª Nieves Cenalmor Martín |
Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) | 02:00:00 | 500 | |||||||||||
23 | Lucía García Serrano Elena García Serrano |
Alhaurin el Grande (Málaga) | 02:00:00 | 475 | |||||||||||
24 | Lucía Ocaña Rosado Inmaculada Ocaña Rosado |
Motril (Granada) | 02:00:00 | 459 | |||||||||||
25 | Jose Luis Fariña Arevalo Natalia Fariña González |
Puerto de la Torre (Málaga) | 02:00:00 | 437 | |||||||||||
26 | Almudena Cobeña Mayoral Yovana Elva Llocclla Ñahui |
Málaga | 02:00:00 | 430 | |||||||||||
27 | Emilio Pardo Cano Maria Josefa González Hernández |
Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) Madrid |
02:00:00 | 390 | |||||||||||
28 | Jose Maria Beneit Cremades Micaela Marco Ortega |
Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) | 02:00:00 | 357 | |||||||||||
29 | Inmaculada Aguilar Pedrosa Isabel María Aguilar Pedrosa |
Málaga | 02:00:00 | 349 | |||||||||||
30 | Celestina Díaz Sánchez Mª del Carmen Escobar Mateos |
Alcala de Henares (Madrid) Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) |
02:00:00 | 244 | |||||||||||
31 | Javier Bueno Hinojosa Raquel Jurado Estrada |
Málaga | 02:00:00 | 228 | |||||||||||
32 | Beatriz Casanova Navarro Mª Amparo Perales Hueso |
Valencia Alboraya (Valencia) |
02:00:00 | 213 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |