Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Demelza Becerra Robledillo Lilia Godoy Becerra |
Algeciras (Cádiz) | 00:38:38 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Paula Morales Barrón Isabel Garrote Guerra |
Algeciras (Cádiz) Valderas (León) |
00:46:42 | +8' 04' | a 8' 04' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Alma Belle Baharal Mª del Pilar Pérez Carmona |
Gibraltar Chiclana de la Frontera (Cádiz) |
00:51:03 | +4' 21'' | a 12' 25'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Borja Serrano Núñez Nuria González Álvarez |
Granada | 00:55:00 | +3' 57'' | a 16' 22'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Laura Maria Ruiz Rivera Elena Márquez Mota |
Chiclana de la Frontera (Cádiz) | 00:59:06 | +4' 06' | a 20' 28'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Penélope Gil Pérez Antonio José Ariza Macías |
Málaga | 01:01:27 | +2' 21'' | a 22' 49'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Deseada García Sánchez Lydia García Sánchez |
Málaga | 01:03:37 | +2' 10'' | a 24' 59'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Paloma Calatayud Macias Laura Ganaza Segura |
Puerto de Santa Maria, El (Cádiz) | 01:07:30 | +3' 53'' | a 28' 52'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Elena Moreno Paradela Raquel García Cámara |
El Puerto de Santa María (Cádiz) | 01:11:30 | +4' 00' | a 32' 52'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | María García González Alberto García García |
Málaga | 01:11:36 | + 06' | a 32' 58'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Juan Javier Álvarez-Ossorio Piñedo Jan Pablo Seidel Álvarez-Ossorio |
Ballena, La (Cádiz) | 01:15:15 | +3' 39'' | a 36' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | David Langarica Lorenzo David Langarica Benítez |
Chiclana de la Frontera (Cádiz) | 01:17:50 | +2' 35'' | a 39' 12'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Tania García Llamas Jose Alberto Buera Reina |
Alcalá de Guadaira (Sevilla) | 01:23:25 | +5' 35'' | a 44' 47'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | María del Valme Sánchez Barragán Soledad Saldaña Pantoja |
Alcalá de Guadaira (Sevilla) | 01:26:09 | +2' 44'' | a 47' 31'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Verónica Rojas Vaca Rocío Carranza López |
El Puerto de Santa María (Cádiz) | 01:39:00 | +12' 51'' | a 60' 22'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | María José Valle Durán María José Curado Valle |
Palacios Y Villafranca, Los (Sevilla) | 01:43:00 | +4' 00' | a 64' 22'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Pilar Larios Manzano María Teresa Larios Manzano |
Puerto Real (Cádiz) | 01:49:06 | +6' 06' | a 70' 28'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Jesús Aragón Rodríguez Jesús Aragón Hiniesta |
Puerto Santa Maria (Cádiz) | 01:55:35 | +6' 29'' | a 76' 57'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Antonia Mª García de Soria Aguirre Verónica Gómez García de Soria |
Salamanca |
01:56:05 | + 30'' | a 77' 27'' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Lourdes Álvarez-Ossorio García de Soria Alec Seidel Álvarez-Ossorio |
Celles Ballena, La (Cádiz) |
01:56:15 | + 10'' | a 77' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Margarita López Fernández Enrique Jose Almisas Salas |
Mairena del Aljarafe (Sevilla) | 02:00:00 | 469 | |||||||||||
22 | Lucía Alcedo Rodríguez Victoria Eugenia Cordón Segura |
Puerto Real (Cádiz) | 02:00:00 | 387 | |||||||||||
23 | Lourdes Acha Böhm Vanesa Gutiérrez Márquez |
Rota (Cádiz) | 02:00:00 | 375 | |||||||||||
24 | Sara Gozalo Moreno Andrés Ollero Lara |
Cádiz | 02:00:00 | 373 | |||||||||||
25 | Javier Sánchez Mejías Carmen Mejias Lissen |
Rota (Cádiz) | 02:00:00 | 366 | |||||||||||
26 | Marta Marin Suárez del Toro Pilar Gil Zamora |
Cádiz | 02:00:00 | 336 | |||||||||||
27 | María Rodríguez Ledott Francisco Javier Rodríguez De la Milla |
Jerez de la Frontera (Cádiz) | 02:00:00 | 310 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |