Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Mª Inmaculada Palencia Morchón Isabel Pérez Diego |
San Andrés del Rabanedo (León) Candás (Asturias) |
00:43:23 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Dolores Balsa Breijo Cloe Ferreira Balsa |
Xubia (Coruña) | 00:45:03 | +1' 40'' | a 1' 40'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Elena González Álvarez Isabel Garrote Guerra |
León Valderas (León) |
00:47:35 | +2' 32'' | a 4' 12'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Alessandra Dosil Vázquez Begoña Vázquez Iglesias |
Limiñón - Noia (Coruña) | 00:49:53 | +2' 18'' | a 6' 30'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Katia Otero Freijomil Paula Otero Freijomil |
As Pontes de Garcia Rodriguez (Coruña) | 01:00:28 | +10' 35'' | a 17' 05' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Beatriz Bouza Señor Paula Fraga Bouza |
Xubia (Coruña) | 01:01:22 | + 54'' | a 17' 59'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Bárbara Dosil Vázquez Lorena Liste Parapar |
Noia (Coruña) Arteixo (Coruña) |
01:03:14 | +1' 52'' | a 19' 51'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Sonia Valdeiglesias García Vanessa Valdiglesias García |
A Coruña (Coruña) | 01:04:35 | +1' 21'' | a 21' 12'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Xurxo García Vázquez Noa García Vázquez |
Foz (Lugo) Xove (Lugo) |
01:06:00 | +1' 25'' | a 22' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Rebeca Sánchez Maceiras Mª Teresa Maceiras Vázquez |
El Burgo (Coruña) | 01:11:38 | +5' 38'' | a 28' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | María Angeles Lago Álvarez Zaira García Lago |
Caridad, la (El Franco) (Asturias) | 01:12:34 | + 56'' | a 29' 11'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Lorena Lorenzo López Conchi López San Andrés |
Gijón (Asturias) | 01:13:43 | +1' 09' | a 30' 20'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Yara Ferreiro Naya Azucena Naya Romero |
Carral (Coruña) |
01:16:02 | +2' 19'' | a 32' 39'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Matías Gayo García Paula García Jiménez |
Valdés (Asturias) | 01:20:36 | +4' 34'' | a 37' 13'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Alejandro Rodríguez Pardo Laura Colado Junquera |
Ribadeo (Lugo) Tineo (Asturias) |
01:21:04 | + 28'' | a 37' 41'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Sandra Saaveddra Blanco Uxía Díaz Saavedra |
Ribadeo (Casco Urbano) (Lugo) | 01:22:36 | +1' 32'' | a 39' 13'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Carlos Zapiraín Armada Antolín Zapiraín Fernández |
Coruña, A (Coruña) | 01:22:47 | + 11'' | a 39' 24'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Luis Castro Fernández Cintia Lestal Vizcaíno |
Lugo | 01:22:54 | + 07' | a 39' 31'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Joan Von Hofmann Grossenbuch Sonia López Rodríguez |
Ribadeo (Lugo) | 01:26:24 | +3' 30'' | a 43' 01' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Verónica Rey Fernández Lucía García Pastur |
La Caridad - el Franco (Asturias) |
01:28:33 | +2' 09' | a 45' 10'' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | María Blanco Basanta Jose Adrian Yañez Guerreiro |
Viveiro (Casco Urbano) (Lugo) | 01:29:20 | + 47'' | a 45' 57'' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | Katia López Pérez Soraya Souto Fernández |
Tapia de Casariego (Asturias) Laracha (Coruña) |
01:30:00 | + 40'' | a 46' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | Rocio Rivera Seara Águeda García Rivera |
Burela (Lugo) | 01:30:53 | + 53'' | a 47' 30'' | 500 | |||||||||
24 | Víctor Rodríguez Campo Carmen García García |
Perillo (Sta Leocadia) (Coruña) | 01:31:24 | + 31'' | a 48' 01' | 500 | |||||||||
25 | Paula Campo Suárez Nilo Campo Santos |
01:32:15 | + 51'' | a 48' 52'' | 500 | ||||||||||
26 | Lucía Quelle Riveira Rubén Prieto Rodríguez |
Cangas (San Pedro) (Foz) (Lugo) | 01:35:18 | +3' 03' | a 51' 55'' | 500 | |||||||||
27 | Ana Fernández Amor María Fernández Amor |
Ribadeo (Lugo) | 01:39:00 | +3' 42'' | a 55' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
28 | Paula Campos Domínguez Ana Campos Domínguez |
Ribadeo (Lugo) | 01:40:42 | +1' 42'' | a 57' 19'' | 500 | |||||||||
29 | María Carballeira Rodríguez Patricia Calvo Hermida |
Vilalba (Lugo) Vilalba (Casco Urbano) (Lugo) |
01:43:38 | +2' 56'' | a 60' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
30 | Lucía Valea Fuente Marta Da Silva Soares |
Ribadeo (Casco Urbano) (Lugo) | 01:44:07 | + 29'' | a 60' 44'' | 500 | |||||||||
31 | Gemma Quintana Pulpeiro Rubén Isidro García Fernández |
Ribadeo (Lugo) Ribadeo (Casco Urbano) (Lugo) |
01:45:20 | +1' 13'' | a 61' 57'' | 500 | |||||||||
32 | Elvira Arias Sante Lía Longarela Arias |
Foz (Casco Urbano) (Lugo) | 01:45:35 | + 15'' | a 62' 12'' | 500 | |||||||||
33 | Eva Prieto Rodil Germán Prieto Álvarez |
Vilar (Asturias) | 01:46:12 | + 37'' | a 62' 49'' | 500 | |||||||||
34 | Cristina Fraga Novo María Folgueira Fraga |
Foz (Lugo) | 01:47:20 | +1' 08' | a 63' 57'' | 500 | |||||||||
35 | Maricarmen Valle Paz Rosana Zubillaga Fernández |
Burela (Lugo) Barreiros (Lugo) |
01:49:35 | +2' 15'' | a 66' 12'' | 500 | |||||||||
36 | Paula Rodríguez Puente Uxía Río Rodríguez |
Arante (Lugo) | 01:50:13 | + 38'' | a 66' 50'' | 500 | |||||||||
37 | Antonio Fra Murado Daniel Martínez López |
Viveiro (Lugo) Viveiro (Casco Urbano) (Lugo) |
01:57:57 | +7' 44'' | a 74' 34'' | 500 | |||||||||
38 | María Victoria López Gil Alicia Estua López |
Ribadeo (Casco Urbano) (Lugo) | 02:00:00 | 474 | |||||||||||
39 | Verónica Aramburu Vilariño Graciela Rolle Sampedro |
Ribadeo (Lugo) | 02:00:00 | 471 | |||||||||||
40 | Teresa Díaz Estévez Nieves González Ginzo |
Ribadeo (Lugo) | 02:00:00 | 453 | |||||||||||
41 | Gabriela Gayo García Rocío García Jiménez |
Valdés (Asturias) | 02:00:00 | 445 | |||||||||||
42 | Ángeles Martínez Martínez Vanesa Villarino Legaspi |
Ribadeo (Lugo) Ribadeo (Casco Urbano) (Lugo) |
02:00:00 | 432 | |||||||||||
43 | Eva Bango Abel Jonathan Fernández Artacho |
Castrillón (Asturias) Avilés (Asturias) |
02:00:00 | 404 | |||||||||||
44 | Noelia Pérez Fernández Noemí Pérez Fernández |
Tapia de Casariego (Asturias) | 02:00:00 | 400 | |||||||||||
45 | Silvia García Anes Miguel Méndez García |
Caridad, la (El Franco) (Asturias) | 02:00:00 | 395 | |||||||||||
46 | Marcos Salgado Vázquez Cintia Rodríguez Gestal |
A Coruña (Coruña) Coruña, A (Coruña) |
02:00:00 | 373 | |||||||||||
47 | María Aurora González Fojaca Mirian Bouso Gallego |
Espasande de Baixo (Santa Maria) (Lugo) | 02:00:00 | 359 | |||||||||||
48 | Isabel Fernández Oroza Ana Ares Arias |
Ribadeo (Lugo) Ribadeo (Casco Urbano) (Lugo) |
02:00:00 | 337 | |||||||||||
49 | Begoña Prieto Salgado Katia Polo Prieto |
Ribadeo (Lugo) Ribadeo (Casco Urbano) (Lugo) |
02:00:00 | 330 | |||||||||||
50 | Clementina Gheralia Miguel Fernández Bermúdez |
Ribadeo (Casco Urbano) (Lugo) | 02:00:00 | 303 | |||||||||||
51 | Iván Regueiro López Olga Yanes Marqués |
Ribadeo (Lugo) | 02:00:00 | 285 | |||||||||||
52 | Lucía Arias Posada Alberto González Villanueva |
Ribadeo (Casco Urbano) (Lugo) | 02:00:00 | 284 | |||||||||||
53 | Mónica Fernández Gas Jose Jorge Barril Boj |
Gijón (Asturias) | 02:00:00 | 278 | |||||||||||
54 | Luis Miguel Santos Misione Jesús Francisco López López |
Grandas de Salime (Asturias) | 02:00:00 | 267 | |||||||||||
55 | Manuela Vale Sanjurjo Verónica Rodríguez Fernández |
Ribadeo (Casco Urbano) (Lugo) Trabada (Casco Urbano) (Lugo) |
02:00:00 | 227 | |||||||||||
56 | Rocío Méndez Suárez Julia Castelao Mendez |
Miudes (Asturias) | 02:00:00 | 204 | |||||||||||
57 | Silvia Martínez Martínez Antía Reimondo Martínez |
Ribadeo (Casco Urbano) (Lugo) Ribadeo (Lugo) |
02:00:00 | 195 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |