Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Maria Jesús Gómez Fernández Laura Muñoz Arenales |
Pontevedra Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) |
00:37:07 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Carmen Hernández Fernández Laura García Vicente |
Salamanca | 00:39:13 | +2' 06' | a 2' 06' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Cristina López Rodríguez Eneko Acebo Álvarez |
Móstoles (Madrid) Posada del Bierzo (León) |
00:40:13 | +1' 00' | a 3' 06' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Naiara Acebo Álvarez Luis Carlos Acebo Blanco |
Posada del Bierzo (León) | 00:42:38 | +2' 25'' | a 5' 31'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Luis Castro Fernández Sergio Martínez Gómez |
Lugo Coruña |
00:47:38 | +5' 00' | a 10' 31'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Verónica Alonso González Elena González Álvarez |
Burgos León |
00:48:06 | + 28'' | a 10' 59'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Javier Estébanez González Juan Manuel Naranjo Álvarez |
Ponferrada (León) Villanueva de la Abadía (León) |
00:50:29 | +2' 23'' | a 13' 22'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Sonia Santor Gutiérrez Jorge Pérez Núñez |
León | 00:52:02 | +1' 33'' | a 14' 55'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Estefanía Fidalgo Cueto Mª del Carmen Cueto Rubio |
Villacedré (León) | 00:55:02 | +3' 00' | a 17' 55'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Álvaro Fernández Novo Aroa González Fernández |
Torre del Bierzo (León) Bembibre (León) |
00:55:23 | + 21'' | a 18' 16'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Elena Santamaría Vicario Isabel Santamaría Vicario |
Mecerreyes (Burgos) | 00:56:52 | +1' 29'' | a 19' 45'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Gemma Sagredo Sáiz Carmen Campos Monteagudo |
Ponferrada (León) Malagón (Ciudad Real) |
00:57:59 | +1' 07' | a 20' 52'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Alessandra Dosil Vázquez Begoña Vázquez Iglesias |
Limiñón - Noia (Coruña) | 00:58:07 | + 08' | a 21' 00' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Mª Inmaculada Palencia Morchón Irene Fernández Gago |
San Andrés del Rabanedo (León) León |
01:00:08 | +2' 01' | a 23' 01' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Sara Rodríguez Juan Evangelina Juan Castellanos |
Ponferrada (León) | 01:00:17 | + 09' | a 23' 10'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Roberto Nuevo Chamorro Nuria Mateos Sánchez |
Santa María del Páramo (León) Salamanca |
01:00:58 | + 41'' | a 23' 51'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Rebeca Sánchez Maceiras Mª Teresa Maceiras Vázquez |
El Burgo (Coruña) | 01:02:30 | +1' 32'' | a 25' 23'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Noemí García Alonso Oscar Álvarez Álvarez |
Lugones (Asturias) | 01:08:53 | +6' 23'' | a 31' 46'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Lorena Barreno De Pablos Rafael Jurado Villalobos |
Vegas de Matute (Segovia) | 01:10:05 | +1' 12'' | a 32' 58'' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Charo Domínguez Matilla Asunción Domínguez Matilla |
Madrid | 01:10:29 | + 24'' | a 33' 22'' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Carmen Labrador De Ocampo Pablo Berdejo Labrador |
Salamanca | 01:12:10 | +1' 41'' | a 35' 03' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | Raquel Martínez Rodríguez Felipe Martínez Rodríguez |
Arteixo (Coruña) | 01:12:16 | + 06' | a 35' 09' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | Natalia Fernández Pumar Carmen Santiago Tojeiro |
Ponferrada (León) | 01:14:04 | +1' 48'' | a 36' 57'' | 500 | |||||||||
24 | Marcos Rodríguez Castro Sofía Termenón Meiriño |
Ponferrada (León) | 01:14:31 | + 27'' | a 37' 24'' | 500 | |||||||||
25 | Francisco Javier Valles Casado Leo Valles Serna |
Valladolid | 01:16:05 | +1' 34'' | a 38' 58'' | 500 | |||||||||
26 | Marta María Chamorro Sánchez Mª Begoña Nuevo Chamorro |
Santa María del Páramo (León) | 01:18:02 | +1' 57'' | a 40' 55'' | 500 | |||||||||
27 | Eva Maria Hernández Cuellas Miriam Arroyo Medin |
Ponferrada (León) | 01:21:12 | +3' 10'' | a 44' 05' | 500 | |||||||||
28 | Mª Victoria Meilán Rodríguez Susana Macías García |
San Andrés de Montejos (León) Ponferrada (León) |
01:21:23 | + 11'' | a 44' 16'' | 500 | |||||||||
29 | Gracia Rodríguez Esteban Miguel Sánchez Rodríguez |
Ponferrada (León) | 01:24:41 | +3' 18'' | a 47' 34'' | 500 | |||||||||
30 | Ana Isabel Carrera Buelta Elva González Girón |
Ponferrada (León) | 01:31:08 | +6' 27'' | a 54' 01' | 500 | |||||||||
31 | Adrián García Díaz Miguel Álvarez Rodríguez |
Ponferrada (León) | 01:31:32 | + 24'' | a 54' 25'' | 500 | |||||||||
32 | María Andrés Fernández Maria del Carmen Fernández De la Fuente |
Ponferrada (León) | 01:37:05 | +5' 33'' | a 59' 58'' | 500 | |||||||||
33 | Enrique Chavarriaga Bautista María José Barba Girón |
Ávila Ponferrada (León) |
01:43:05 | +6' 00' | a 65' 58'' | 500 | |||||||||
34 | Maria Dolores Álvarez Ovalle María José Álvarez Ovalle |
Ponferrada (León) | 01:59:09 | +16' 04' | a 82' 02' | 500 | |||||||||
35 | María Antonia Méndez Rabanal Ana Belén Méndez Rabanal |
Molinaseca (León) | 01:59:58 | + 49'' | a 82' 51'' | 500 | |||||||||
36 | Maria Rosa Rodríguez Ruiz Francisco Pizarro Rodríguez |
Ponferrada (León) | 02:00:00 | 477 | |||||||||||
37 | Sonia Meiriño Florez Jazmín Rodríguez Castro |
Ponferrada (León) | 02:00:00 | 458 | |||||||||||
38 | Mª Dolores Hernández Pastor Carla Martínez Chamorro |
León Santa María del Páramo (León) |
02:00:00 | 440 | |||||||||||
39 | Judith Rodríguez Meiriño Abraham Martínez Santos |
Ponferrada (León) | 02:00:00 | 332 | |||||||||||
40 | Francy Diomar Rodríguez Tibocha Irma Diomar Tibocha De Rodríguez |
Ávila |
02:00:00 | 322 | |||||||||||
41 | Carlos Barrio Martínez Francisco Santeiro Da Oliveira |
Ponferrada (León) | 02:00:00 | 275 | |||||||||||
42 | María Purificación García Álvarez Patricia Morán García |
Ponferrada (León) | 02:00:00 | 100 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |