5º Torneo de Puzzles Ciudad de Ávila
18/01/2020 - 16:00. Auditorio Municipal de San Francisco - Ávila
Listado de Participantes - Parejas
Ver Clasificación
Categoría
Parejas
Buscar
Mesa
Nombre/s
Localidad
Tiempo
Piezas
Puesto
1
Ana Gil Luciano
Ana Isabel Jimeno Jordá
Madrid
00:28:50
500
1º
2
Cristina López Rodríguez
Rocío Escribano Granados
Móstoles (Madrid)
Aranjuez (Madrid)
00:32:44
500
2º
3
Maria Jesús Gómez Fernández
Laura Muñoz Arenales
Pontevedra
Laguna de Duero (Valladolid)
00:37:20
500
4º
4
Carmen Hernández Fernández
Laura García Vicente
Salamanca
00:50:01
500
9º
5
Soraya Pérez Carayol
Pedro Falomir Muñoz
Ibi (Alicante)
Almassora (Castellón)
00:36:04
500
3º
6
Silvia Hernández Cámara
Carmen Hermida Díaz
Alcobendas (Madrid)
Madrid
00:49:10
500
8º
7
Jesús Lacasta Romero
Gonzalo López Santos
Mutilva (Navarra)
Segovia
00:48:50
500
7º
8
Luis Eizaguirre Fernández-Palacios
Blanca Eizaguirre Granados
Madrid
00:51:25
500
13º
9
César Alberto Raposo Funcia
María Araceli Sánchez Sánchez
Salamanca
01:07:10
500
30º
10
Mª Inmaculada Palencia Morchón
Isabel Pérez Diego
San Andrés del Rabanedo (León)
Candás (Asturias)
00:50:19
500
10º
11
Manuel Heredero Cabrera
Rocío García Mateos-Cañero
Madrid
01:06:46
500
28º
12
Diana Santillán Perosanz
Pablo Rubio Martín
Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos)
Valladolid
00:50:25
500
12º
13
Esther Sastre Baza
Verónica Herrero Pérez
Valladolid
01:13:22
500
33º
14
Rafael Santillán Perosanz
Mª Carmen Perosanz Gutiérrez
Burgos
00:50:23
500
11º
15
Diego Castellano Hernández
Esther López Tejado
Ávila
01:23:36
500
45º
16
Mª Isabel Juárez Fernández
Patricia Blanco García
Fuenlabrada (Madrid)
00:46:51
500
6º
17
Mª del Carmen Álvarez Sánchez
Sonia Sanz De Fuentes
Valladolid
Simancas (Valladolid)
01:01:25
500
18º
18
Marta Valle Valhondo
Sandra Benito Herrero
Leganés (Madrid)
Alcalá de Henares (Madrid)
01:07:00
500
29º
19
Lorena Barreno De Pablos
Rafael Jurado Villalobos
Vegas de Matute (Segovia)
01:03:29
500
23º
20
Elena Domínguez Domínguez
Elena García Bayón
Alba de Tormes (Salamanca)
Madrid (Salamanca)
01:20:02
500
40º
21
Hugo Ureta Alonso
Blanca Niño Cortés
Valladolid
01:09:30
500
32º
22
Cristina Pérez Barreiro
Carmen Molina Barreiro
Valladolid
00:54:41
500
15º
23
Ángel Escribano Sanz
Cristina Escribano Granados
Aranjuez (Madrid)
01:06:28
500
26º
24
Alicia Aragoneses Díaz
Laura Nieto Marín
Collado Villalba (Madrid)
01:06:34
500
27º
25
José María Sánchez Del Monte
Sonia López Andrinal
Ávila
01:40:10
500
64º
26
Saturnino González Rodríguez
Gemma Sánchez De Miguel
Ávila
01:36:40
500
58º
27
Marta Lozano Martín
Roberto Hernández García
Ávila
01:30:12
500
49º
28
Francisco Javier Valles Casado
Leo Valles Serna
Valladolid
01:21:57
500
41º
29
Marta Elias Viana
Helena Isern Viana
Vigo (Pontevedra)
Castelldefels (Barcelona)
01:02:51
500
21º
30
Eduardo Heras Villoldo
Alejandro Heras Gago
Colmenar Viejo (Madrid)
00:53:44
500
14º
31
Rocío Eizaguirre Fernández-Palacios
Teresa Eizaguirre Fernández-Palacios
Madrid
01:01:15
500
17º
32
Ana Isabel Malpartida García
María José González Ovejero
Madrid
Arroyomolinos (Madrid)
01:16:36
500
35º
33
Jesús Sánchez Martínez
Cristina Polo Sánchez
Barcelona
01:29:00
500
48º
34
Asunción Fernández-Palacios Peironcely
Cristina Schaver Eizaguirre
Madrid
01:22:03
500
42º
35
Pablo Suárez-Bustamante Pica
Paula Suárez-Bustamante Misme
Ocaña (Toledo)
01:01:50
500
19º
36
Silvia Luengo Barreda
Elena Alcántara García
Salamanca
Madrid
02:00:00
332
86º
37
Andrea Puerta Casado
Beatriz García Aramendía
Valladolid
01:31:35
500
51º
38
Mª Ángeles Martínez Madruga
María García Martínez
La Fuente de San Esteban (Salamanca)
Madrid
-
-
-
39
Eduardo Soto Rodríguez
Dulce María Aparicio Carmona
Almazán (Soria)
Madrid
01:39:25
500
63º
40
Roberto Nuevo Chamorro
Lucía Nuevo Santos
Santa María del Páramo (León)
01:35:04
500
56º
41
Begoña Marcotegui Fernández-Valmayor
Laura Gómez Rondón
Madrid
01:03:03
500
22º
42
María José Gómez Roso
Paula Oliva Gómez
Salamanca
01:37:50
500
60º
43
Beatriz Martín Prieto
María Rodríguez Martín
San Cristóbal de la Cuesta (Salamanca)
02:00:00
347
85º
44
María José García Asensio
Goyi Zaballos Hernández
Baza (Granada)
Ávila
02:00:00
427
82º
45
Marigel Pérez Barreiro
Sara Pérez Barreiro
Villanueva del Pardillo (Madrid)
Valladolid
01:26:10
500
46º
46
Francisco José Granado Sánchez
Natalia Granado Domínguez
Alba de Tormes (Salamanca)
01:38:46
500
61º
47
Eduardo García Sánchez
Ester Burguillo Domínguez
Ávila
02:00:00
359
84º
48
Myriam Pajares Enríquez
Ángel Pajares Enríquez
Ávila
02:00:00
303
88º
49
David Martín Herrera
Mª Milagros Mingo Amor
Santovenia de Pisuerga (Valladolid)
01:18:48
500
38º
50
Mª Isabel García Macho
Miguel Ángel Álvarez Cabrerizo
Valladolid
00:58:22
500
16º
51
Ignacio González Villafáfila
Laura Martín Martínez
Alcobendas (Madrid)
-
-
-
52
Soraya Hernández Moretón
Isabel Moretón Agudo
Valladolid
01:22:37
500
44º
53
Miriam Garcinuño Martín
Miguel Ángel Durán De Juán
Ávila
02:00:00
480
76º
54
Emma Sánchez-Fuentes Díaz
Blanca Sánchez-Fuentes Díaz
Arenas de San Pedro (Ávila)
01:26:54
500
47º
55
Alejandra Benavides Rodríguez
Víctor Martín Benavides
La Cistérniga (Valladolid)
01:18:29
500
36º
56
Beatriz Vaquero González
Javier Blázquez Arribas
Ávila
01:33:45
500
54º
57
Jéssica Romero Carrasco
Desirée Berenguer Guirado
Madrid
01:18:44
500
37º
58
David Corbí Garrido
José Manuel Corbí Garrido
Madrid
00:41:05
500
5º
59
Inmaculada Pizarro Redondo
Sara Hernández Martín
Coslada (Madrid)
Madrid
01:05:36
500
25º
60
Ángela Moreno Alonso
Patricia Casillas Sánchez
Ávila
01:20:00
500
39º
61
Laura Sánchez Martín
Daniel Iordanov López
Madrid
Coslada (Madrid)
01:32:44
500
53º
62
Víctor Martín Pinto
Mariano Martín García
Ávila
01:45:25
500
68º
63
Paloma Bango Díez
Sandra García Torres
Madrid
01:22:03
500
43º
64
Rebeca Martín Sánchez
Maria Elena Meneses Meneses
Ávila
02:00:00
477
78º
65
Pilar Fernández Alcocer
Julia Corredor Fernández
Villar del Olmo (Madrid)
Nuevo Baztan (Madrid)
01:46:41
500
69º
66
Esther García Tapia
Ana Rosa García Tapia
Hoyo de Manzanares (Madrid)
Ávila
01:16:16
500
34º
67
Consuelo Carmona Arrastia
Ismael López Lara
Ocaña (Toledo)
01:42:30
500
65º
68
Ana Mª Prada Losada
Alfonso Campos González del Valle
Madrid
01:34:08
500
55º
69
Aránzazu López De Borbón
Alejandro Durán Batalla
San Lorenzo del Escorial (Madrid)
02:00:00
453
81º
70
Marta García Gómez
Mª Pilar Gómez Tegel
Colmenar Viejo (Madrid)
01:52:20
500
71º
71
Marta García Muñoz
Juan Antonio García Lucas
Valladolid
Arapiles (Salamanca)
01:43:46
500
66º
72
Cristina Ruiz Cruz
María Hernández Ruiz
Madrid
02:00:00
480
75º
73
Susana Martín López
Beatriz Jiménez López
Ávila
02:00:00
249
93º
74
Maria Cruz Jiménez Mariña
Inés Jiménez Jiménez
Ávila
01:30:42
500
50º
75
Margarita Cruz González
Clara Hernández Ruiz
Madrid
02:00:00
395
83º
76
Mª Carmen García Álvarez
Mercedes García Álvarez
Madrid
02:00:00
470
80º
77
María Jesús Pedriza Rey
Ricardo Hernández De Dios
Madrid
02:00:00
472
79º
78
Magali Valdepérez Pastor
Verónica López De Borbón
San Lorenzo de el Escorial (Madrid)
01:48:15
500
70º
79
Gemma Betegón Nicolás
Iria García Betegón
Ávila
02:00:00
255
92º
80
Izana Aparicio Mínguez
Aida Mínguez Duque
Madrid
02:00:00
115
95º
81
Juan Antonio López Pérez
Madrid
02:00:00
478
77º
82
Verónica Sánchez Martín
Alicia Sánchez Martín
Ávila
01:57:30
500
73º
83
Ángela García López
Paula Portugal García
Ávila
01:37:20
500
59º
84
Fátima Gómez Cáneba
Luis Miguel Macías Vicente
Salamanca
Palencia
01:04:20
500
24º
85
Noelia Romero Barrios
Soraya Bravo Gómez
Rivas (Madrid)
Seseña (Toledo)
01:39:07
500
62º
86
Juan Carlos García Díaz
Darío García Castillo
Leganés (Madrid)
01:43:56
500
67º
87
Cristina Pajares Collado
Mª Dolores Delgado Lozano
Ávila
01:35:44
500
57º
88
Cristina García Martín
Jorge López Tejado
Ávila
02:00:00
279
90º
89
Javier Santamaría Arribas
Sergio Varas Santamaría
Ávila
01:32:05
500
52º
90
Isabel Garrote Guerra
Elias Garrote Guerra
Valderas (León)
02:00:00
309
87º
91
Eugenia Miguel Agüero
Francisca López Piote
Madrid
02:00:00
236
94º
92
Mª del Rosario Dávila Hidalgo
Isaac Cordón Dorado
Ávila
-
-
-
93
Leticia Sánchez Muñoz
Guillermo San Gil Nieto
Ávila
02:00:00
485
74º
94
Eduardo Palacios Horcajada
Santiago Palacios Horcajada
Muñopepe (Ávila)
Ávila
01:08:45
500
31º
95
Patricia Pérez Jiménez
Borja Pindado Mañoso
Ávila
02:00:00
275
91º
96
Javier Galán Caballero
Mª Sonsoles Resina Miguelsanz
Ávila
02:00:00
290
89º
97
Carlos Javier Bravo García
Dolores García Cruz
Madrid
01:02:45
500
20º
98
Carolina García Tapia
Diana Marugán García
Sanchidrián (Ávila)
01:54:54
500
72º
Ver paginado