Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Mª Jimena Gordillo Uribe Alejandro Darias Mateos |
Castellbisbal (Barcelona) Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
00:51:00 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Meritxell Quintana Pérez Javier Parra Jacinto |
Andorra la Vella | 00:59:28 | +8' 28'' | a 8' 28'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Johanna Mª Van Deenen . Susana Pérez Van Deenen |
Calella (Barcelona) | 01:02:00 | +2' 32'' | a 11' 00' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Luis Berges Frau Carlos Fernández Rovira |
Barcelona El Prat de Llobregat (Barcelona) |
01:15:51 | +13' 51'' | a 24' 51'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Nazareth Peña García Xavi Peña García |
Santa Perpetua de la Mogoda (Barcelona) Lliça D’Amunt (Barcelona) |
01:22:33 | +6' 42'' | a 31' 33'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Montserrat Sonsona Torrent Isabel Sonsona Torrent |
Castelldefels (Barcelona) Sant Vicenç Dels Horts (Barcelona) |
01:23:45 | +1' 12'' | a 32' 45'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Lucía Pilar Varela Ojeda Marta Freixas Gutiérrez |
Viladecans (Barcelona) Barcelona |
01:35:17 | +11' 32'' | a 44' 17'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | David Torres Zaragoza Sofia Domingos De Carvalho |
Andorra la Vella | 01:35:55 | + 38'' | a 44' 55'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Mª Carmen Salas Gregorio Fernando Lalanza Alcalde |
Peñaflor de Gállego (Zaragoza) Zaragoza |
01:38:32 | +2' 37'' | a 47' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Julia Aguilar Vendrell Isabel Rodríguez Nicolau |
Premià de Dalt (Barcelona) Teià (Barcelona) |
01:41:38 | +3' 06' | a 50' 38'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Judith Moreno Vallès Jose María Moreno Franco |
Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona) | 01:47:18 | +5' 40'' | a 56' 18'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Erika Prieto Hernández Elena Consolí |
Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) | 01:47:53 | + 35'' | a 56' 53'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Alba Navarro Bartrolí Maria Teresa Santamaría Salom |
Manresa (Barcelona) Sant Andreu de la Barca (Barcelona) |
01:50:50 | +2' 57'' | a 59' 50'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Carmen Font Sala Judit Corcoy i Vilalta |
Olot (Girona) | 01:53:40 | +2' 50'' | a 62' 40'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Miguel Parpal Rigo Mercedes Lara Moya |
Barcelona | 02:00:00 | 423 | |||||||||||
16 | Marta Cadenas Lobete Jose Luis Ruiz Ludeña |
Barcelona Castellbisbal (Barcelona) |
02:00:00 | 405 | |||||||||||
17 | Ana Llanos Fernández Oliver Martínez García |
León | 02:00:00 | 378 | |||||||||||
18 | Anna Suñé Monclús Saray Brau Cuello |
Sant Esteve Sesrovires (Barcelona) Barcelona |
02:00:00 | 335 | |||||||||||
19 | Esther Cano Llavinés Yasmina Martínez Rebollo |
Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona) | 02:00:00 | 327 | |||||||||||
20 | Ramón Turpín Sevilla Julián Vergara |
Cartagena (Murcia) Viladecans (Barcelona) |
02:00:00 | 310 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |