3º Torneo de Puzzles Burmodel
Otras ediciones
2018-01-27 - Primer Torneo de Puzzles de Burgos
2019-04-06 - 2º Torneo de Puzzles Burmodel
2022-05-07 - 3º Torneo de Puzzles Burmodel
2023-03-04 - 4º Torneo de Puzzles Burmodel
07/05/2022 - 11:00. Centro Cívico Vista Alegre - Burgos
Clasificación Final Parejas
Puesto
Nombre/s
Localidad
Tiempo
Dif.
Piezas
1
Cristina Sierra Val
Ana González Barbadillo
Burgos
01:25:22
-
-
500
2
Luis Luis Villegas
Berta Varona Sáez de Ibarra
Burgos
01:27:26
+2' 04'
a 2' 04'
500
3
Rodrigo Sanz Merino
Susana Ruiz Pisón
Burgos
01:43:46
+16' 20''
a 18' 24''
500
4
Lucía López Molina
Carmen Molina Barreiro
Valladolid
01:44:54
+1' 08'
a 19' 32''
500
5
Belén Fioravanti Álvarez
Ana Llanos Fernández
Burgos
León
01:46:15
+1' 21''
a 20' 53''
500
6
Rosa Elena Arribas Díaz
Rosa Elena Garrido Arribas
Burgos
01:51:13
+4' 58''
a 25' 51''
500
7
Jorge Hontecillas Gómez
Nora Hontecillas Ibáñez
Burgos
01:54:57
+3' 44''
a 29' 35''
500
8
Patricia Ordóñez Martínez
Adrián González Velasco
Burgos
01:58:09
+3' 12''
a 32' 47''
500
9
Vanesa Valdés Vivar
Raquel Rojo Moreno
Burgos
01:58:32
+ 23''
a 33' 10''
500
10
Sonia Santor Gutiérrez
Jorge Pérez Núñez
León
02:00:00
471
11
Esther Sastre Baza
Verónica Herrero Pérez
Valladolid
02:00:00
449
12
Mª Julia Berné Aguirre
Juán Francisco Muñoz Barrero
Alfaro (La Rioja)
Casariche (Sevilla)
02:00:00
438
13
Mª Jesús Riaño Irazábal
Mª de los Ángeles Riaño Irazábal
Cerezo de Río Tirón (Burgos)
02:00:00
423
14
Alba Alonso Dios
Blanca Esther Vicario Benito
Valladolid
02:00:00
393
15
Carolina Pérez Alonso
Víctor Mazo Izquierdo
Matallana de Torío (León)
02:00:00
383
16
Juan Diego García García
Jaime García Manso
Burgos
02:00:00
376
17
Itziar Guillerna Fernández
Joseba Andoni Ruiz Leguina
Bilbao (Vizcaya)
02:00:00
372
18
Cristian Valle De Diego
Eduardo Avellaneda García
Miranda (Burgos)
Miranda de Ebro (Burgos)
02:00:00
363
19
Fernando Eroles Puyo
Alicia García González
Burgos
Torres Torres (Valencia)
02:00:00
352
20
David Güemes Arroyo
Diego Güemes Cámara
Burgos
02:00:00
309
21
Cecilia Calvo Simal
Ruy De Arce Calvo
Burgos
02:00:00
300
22
Mª Jesús Fuentes Moreno
Jose Luis Pérez Ubierna
Burgos
02:00:00
294
23
Iván De Arce Fuentes
Tello De Arce Calvo
Burgos
02:00:00
256
24
Cristina Gutiérrez De la Peña
Carmen De la Peña
Burgos
02:00:00
249
25
Teresa Conde Caballero
Pachi Martínez Palacios
Burgos
02:00:00
248
26
Jimena Subiñas Velasco
Mª Jesús Velasco Gamarra
Burgos
02:00:00
243
27
Pedro López Varona
Rodrigo López Magalde
Burgos
02:00:00
224
28
Ricardo López Varona
Diego López Vélez
Burgos
02:00:00
207
29
Nassima Belhadi Beddai
Sofía Lacalzada Ruíz
Burgos
02:00:00
137
Top 10 mejores marcas