Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Gisela Arranz Toro Elisa Toro Arévalo |
Madrid | 00:29:36 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Demelza Becerra Robledillo Lilia Godoy Becerra |
Algeciras (Cádiz) | 00:31:34 | +1' 58'' | a 1' 58'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Alma Belle Baharal Mª del Pilar Pérez Carmona |
Gibraltar Chiclana de la Frontera (Cádiz) |
00:42:20 | +10' 46'' | a 12' 44'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Antonio José Ariza Macías Lucía Ariza Gil |
Málaga | 00:47:30 | +5' 10'' | a 17' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Belen Beato Moya Fernando Rodríguez Fernández de Tejada |
Sevilla | 00:55:20 | +7' 50'' | a 25' 44'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Patricia Medrano Teba María Pilar Alonso Robledo |
Palma del Condado, La (Huelva) | 00:56:29 | +1' 09' | a 26' 53'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | María García González Alberto García García |
Málaga | 01:01:45 | +5' 16'' | a 32' 09' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Carmen Sivianes Burgos Marina Calderón García |
Dos Hermanas (Sevilla) | 01:03:56 | +2' 11'' | a 34' 20'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Tania García Llamas Jose Alberto Buera Reina |
Alcalá de Guadaira (Sevilla) | 01:04:03 | + 07' | a 34' 27'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Irene Nadal Arizo Adrian Portoles Arrue |
Valencia Pobla de Vallbona (Valencia) |
01:04:13 | + 10'' | a 34' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Beatriz López Torres Sandra López Torres |
Carolina, La (Jaén) | 01:04:51 | + 38'' | a 35' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | Elena Navarro Moreno Cristina Navarro Moreno |
Montequinto (Sevilla) | 01:07:58 | +3' 07' | a 38' 22'' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Verónica Rojas Vaca Rocío Carranza López |
El Puerto de Santa María (Cádiz) | 01:15:42 | +7' 44'' | a 46' 06' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Soledad Saldaña Pantoja Roberto Correa Salsaña |
Alcalá de Guadaira (Sevilla) |
01:20:30 | +4' 48'' | a 50' 54'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Yaiza Merino Paredes David Pampliega Ruiz |
Dos Hermanas (Sevilla) | 01:24:17 | +3' 47'' | a 54' 41'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Javier Díaz Jiménez Ana María Pozo Castro |
Sevilla | 01:25:08 | + 51'' | a 55' 32'' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | María del Rocío Córdova Infantes Adrián Sánchez Vegas |
Sevilla | 01:25:24 | + 16'' | a 55' 48'' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Marta López Lago Jessica Ortega Poce |
Dos Hermanas (Sevilla) | 01:29:10 | +3' 46'' | a 59' 34'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | María Jose Ballesteros Mesa Roberto González Ballesteros |
Sevilla | 01:30:57 | +1' 47'' | a 61' 21'' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | José Luis Pérez Olmo Marga Cano Carballar |
Alcalá de Guadaira (Sevilla) | 01:33:28 | +2' 31'' | a 63' 52'' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Juan Javier Álvarez-Ossorio Piñedo Carmen Álvarez-Ossorio Serrano |
Ballena, La (Cádiz) Sevilla |
01:35:59 | +2' 31'' | a 66' 23'' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | Cristina Rodríguez Moreno Rafael Samaniego Mariscal |
Sevilla | 01:40:05 | +4' 06' | a 70' 29'' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | Mª Cristina Álvarez-Ossorio Serrano Alberto Serrano García |
Sevilla | 01:41:05 | +1' 00' | a 71' 29'' | 500 | |||||||||
24 | Irene Salguero Gómez María Gómez Amador |
Dos Hermanas (Sevilla) | 01:45:15 | +4' 10'' | a 75' 39'' | 500 | |||||||||
25 | Noelia Rivera Garrido Israel Manuel Pacheco Castro |
Sevilla | 01:46:33 | +1' 18'' | a 76' 57'' | 500 | |||||||||
26 | Rocío Martín Camacho Lola Morón Martín |
Dos Hermanas (Sevilla) | 02:00:00 | 480 | |||||||||||
27 | Manuel Garrido Rodríguez Ariadna Díaz Baggermán |
Montequinto (Sevilla) | 02:00:00 | 453 | |||||||||||
28 | Laura Rivas Martínez Jose Luis Garriido Rivas |
Dos Hermanas (Sevilla) | 02:00:00 | 400 | |||||||||||
29 | Filomena De Cobellis Romolo Caponera De Cobellis |
Fuengirola (Málaga) | 02:00:00 | 395 | |||||||||||
30 | Antonio Díaz Rosado Elena Zambrano Roman |
Dos Hermanas (Sevilla) | 02:00:00 | 370 | |||||||||||
31 | Margarita Böhm Font Lourdes Acha Böhm |
Rota (Cádiz) | 02:00:00 | 357 | |||||||||||
32 | Jorge Benitez García Carmen Benitez Montaño |
Dos Hermanas (Sevilla) | 02:00:00 | 233 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |