Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Luis Pavón Herrera Inmaculada Pizarro Redondo |
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) Coslada (Madrid) |
00:48:50 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Carmen Hernández Fernández Laura García Vicente |
Salamanca | 00:52:27 | +3' 37'' | a 3' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Silvia Hernández Cámara Mario Robledillo Montero |
Alcobendas (Madrid) San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) |
01:01:00 | +8' 33'' | a 12' 10'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | David Caballero Calzado Sergio Olcina Maroto |
Paracuellos del Jarama (Madrid) Paracuellos de Jarama (Madrid) |
01:02:14 | +1' 14'' | a 13' 24'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Gaelle García Sánchez-Fuentes Gonzalo Rodríguez Saez |
Valladolid | 01:08:50 | +6' 36'' | a 20' 00' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | Naiara Acebo Álvarez Luis Carlos Acebo Blanco |
Posada del Bierzo (León) | 01:13:31 | +4' 41'' | a 24' 41'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Diego Castellano Hernández Esther López Tejado |
Ávila | 01:15:00 | +1' 29'' | a 26' 10'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Ana Isabel Malpartida García María José González Ovejero |
Madrid Arroyomolinos (Madrid) |
01:22:05 | +7' 05' | a 33' 15'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Charo Cardona Robledano Irene Caballero Cardona |
Segovia | 01:38:25 | +16' 20'' | a 49' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Alicia González Trujillo Alberto García Expósito |
Villa del Prado (Madrid) | 01:40:15 | +1' 50'' | a 51' 25'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Nieves Martín Tomaty Valentín Santamaría Galea |
Encinillas (Segovia) | 02:00:00 | 456 | |||||||||||
12 | Santiago Sánchez De la Losa Ariela Rangel Cuenca |
Madrid Mexico (Madrid) |
02:00:00 | 356 | |||||||||||
13 | Álvaro Martínez Petit Esther Petit Hernández |
Madrid | 02:00:00 | 340 | |||||||||||
14 | Miriam Garcinuño Martín Miguel Ángel Durán De Juán |
Ávila | 02:00:00 | 335 | |||||||||||
15 | Antonio Blázquez González Cayetana Blázquez Guerrero |
Guadarrama (Madrid) | 02:00:00 | 326 | |||||||||||
16 | Fernando Valle De la Fuente Laura Valle Zapata |
Alcorcón (Madrid) | 02:00:00 | 309 | |||||||||||
17 | Ana María Sánchez Peña Román Barroso Muñoz |
Madrid | 02:00:00 | 296 | |||||||||||
17 | Paloma Sánchez Arévalo Ana Rosa Diaz Montero |
Madrid Ávila |
02:00:00 | 296 | |||||||||||
19 | Adralia Heredia Baez Jeovan Santana Villar |
Vadillo de la Sierra (Ávila) | 02:00:00 | 288 | |||||||||||
20 | Alberto Moreno Romero Gabriel Moreno Turcu |
Guadalajara | 02:00:00 | 286 | |||||||||||
21 | Diego Moreno Romero Cristina Rodríguez Barbas |
Guadalajara Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) |
02:00:00 | 282 | |||||||||||
22 | María Isabel Cámara Paule Claudia Robledillo Hernández |
Alcobendas (Madrid) | 02:00:00 | 279 | |||||||||||
23 | Alberto González Montero Raquel Romero Mayoral |
Alcorcón (Madrid) | 02:00:00 | 270 | |||||||||||
24 | Inés De la Hija Cámara Vanesa Ardila Espinosa |
Madrid San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) |
02:00:00 | 259 | |||||||||||
25 | Javier Blázquez González Nieves García Rodríguez |
Móstoles (Madrid) | 02:00:00 | 229 | |||||||||||
26 | Úrsula Montserrat Martín García Maria Jesús Dolcet González |
Madrid Alcobendas (Madrid) |
02:00:00 | 225 | |||||||||||
27 | Mar Montero Blázquez Merce Montero Blázquez |
Madrid Lanzarote (Las Palmas) |
02:00:00 | 224 | |||||||||||
28 | José Antonio Duran Corral Gemma Montero Blázquez |
Alcorcón (Madrid) | 02:00:00 | 216 | |||||||||||
29 | Eduardo Montero Graciela Sáenz |
Vadillo de la Sierra (Ávila) | 02:00:00 | 175 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |