Puesto | Nombre/s | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif. | Piezas | ||||||||||
1 | Luis Pavón Herrera Inmaculada Pizarro Redondo |
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) Coslada (Madrid) |
00:45:42 | - | - | 500 | |||||||||
2 | Cristina López Rodríguez Sandra Sánchez Artunduaga |
Móstoles (Madrid) | 00:53:42 | +8' 00' | a 8' 00' | 500 | |||||||||
3 | Borja Campos Carrasco Sebastián Blázquez González |
Madrid | 01:00:40 | +6' 58'' | a 14' 58'' | 500 | |||||||||
4 | Naiara Acebo Álvarez Luis Carlos Acebo Blanco |
Posada del Bierzo (León) | 01:03:55 | +3' 15'' | a 18' 13'' | 500 | |||||||||
5 | Mª Inmaculada Palencia Morchón Isabel Pérez Diego |
San Andrés del Rabanedo (León) Candás (Asturias) |
01:11:32 | +7' 37'' | a 25' 50'' | 500 | |||||||||
6 | María Sánchez Blanco Elena González Álvarez |
León | 01:15:19 | +3' 47'' | a 29' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
7 | Javier Estébanez González Juan Manuel Naranjo Álvarez |
Ponferrada (León) Villanueva de la Abadía (León) |
01:22:35 | +7' 16'' | a 36' 53'' | 500 | |||||||||
8 | Sonia Santor Gutiérrez Jorge Pérez Núñez |
León | 01:24:56 | +2' 21'' | a 39' 14'' | 500 | |||||||||
9 | Álvaro Fernández Novo Aroa González Fernández |
Torre del Bierzo (León) Bembibre (León) |
01:26:42 | +1' 46'' | a 41' 00' | 500 | |||||||||
10 | Rebeca Sánchez Maceiras Mª Teresa Maceiras Vázquez |
El Burgo (Coruña) | 01:27:03 | + 21'' | a 41' 21'' | 500 | |||||||||
11 | Varona Raposo Sánchez Concha Sánchez Vigil |
Madrid | 01:27:59 | + 56'' | a 42' 17'' | 500 | |||||||||
12 | María Lucía Pérez Arias Marco Antonio Fuertes Alonso |
Carrizo (León) | 01:28:45 | + 46'' | a 43' 03' | 500 | |||||||||
13 | Vicente Jardón Badía Pilar Hidalgo Calleja |
Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) | 01:31:26 | +2' 41'' | a 45' 44'' | 500 | |||||||||
14 | Santiago Quindos Rubial Miguel Quindos Rubial |
Carracedelo (León) | 01:32:19 | + 53'' | a 46' 37'' | 500 | |||||||||
15 | Gemma Sagredo Sáiz Carmen Campos Monteagudo |
Ponferrada (León) Malagón (Ciudad Real) |
01:32:58 | + 39'' | a 47' 16'' | 500 | |||||||||
16 | Carlos Alberto Montoro Hernández Concepción Castellano Nistal |
Alcobendas (Madrid) | 01:33:46 | + 48'' | a 48' 04' | 500 | |||||||||
17 | Iciar Caballero Ruiz Albert García Martín |
Madrid Getafe (Madrid) |
01:34:48 | +1' 02' | a 49' 06' | 500 | |||||||||
18 | Juan José López Montes Nuria Expósito Núñez |
Lugo | 01:37:32 | +2' 44'' | a 51' 50'' | 500 | |||||||||
19 | Mª Victoria Meilán Rodríguez Mª Jesús Corullón Fernández |
San Andrés de Montejos (León) Ponferrada (León) |
01:37:42 | + 10'' | a 52' 00' | 500 | |||||||||
20 | Alicia González Trujillo Alberto García Expósito |
Villa del Prado (Madrid) | 01:38:18 | + 36'' | a 52' 36'' | 500 | |||||||||
21 | Belén Fioravanti Álvarez Pablo Millán García del Real |
Burgos | 01:39:48 | +1' 30'' | a 54' 06' | 500 | |||||||||
22 | Sara Rodríguez Juan Evangelina Juan Castellanos |
Ponferrada (León) | 01:40:31 | + 43'' | a 54' 49'' | 500 | |||||||||
23 | Agustín Del Riego Robles Jorge Del Riego Diez |
Navatejera (León) León |
01:43:17 | +2' 46'' | a 57' 35'' | 500 | |||||||||
24 | Gracia Rodríguez Esteban Miguel Sánchez Rodríguez |
Ponferrada (León) | 01:55:07 | +11' 50'' | a 69' 25'' | 500 | |||||||||
25 | Noemí García Alonso Oscar Álvarez Álvarez |
Lugones (Asturias) | 01:58:06 | +2' 59'' | a 72' 24'' | 500 | |||||||||
26 | Alicia González González Alba Brasa Marqués |
Ponferrada (León) | 01:58:22 | + 16'' | a 72' 40'' | 500 | |||||||||
27 | Enrique Chavarriaga Bautista Francy Diomar Rodríguez Tibocha |
Ávila | 02:00:00 | 473 | |||||||||||
28 | Marcos Rodríguez Castro Sofía Termenón Meiriño |
Ponferrada (León) | 02:00:00 | 420 | |||||||||||
29 | Adrián García Díaz Elena García Díaz |
Ponferrada (León) | 02:00:00 | 416 | |||||||||||
30 | Norma Lázaro Hortal Alejandro López Lázaro |
Cercedilla (Madrid) | 02:00:00 | 370 | |||||||||||
31 | Elena Estévez Daza Emilio Gómez Rivera |
Fuentesnuevas (León) | 02:00:00 | 349 | |||||||||||
32 | María Antonia Méndez Rabanal Ana Belén Méndez Rabanal |
Molinaseca (León) | 02:00:00 | 332 | |||||||||||
33 | Ana Isabel Carrera Buelta Elva González Girón |
Ponferrada (León) | 02:00:00 | 321 | |||||||||||
34 | Zeltia Pardo Naval Alfredo Quintiana García |
Cedeira (Coruña) Ponferrada (León) |
02:00:00 | 315 | |||||||||||
35 | Susana Rego Fornos Icia Morán Rego |
Ponferrada (León) | 02:00:00 | 313 | |||||||||||
35 | Beatriz Fernández Martínez Pablo Saco García |
Ponferrada (León) | 02:00:00 | 313 | |||||||||||
37 | Maria Rosa Rodríguez Ruiz Francisco Pizarro Rodríguez |
Ponferrada (León) | 02:00:00 | 299 | |||||||||||
38 | Marcos Brañas Barco Pablo Brañas Barco |
Ponferrada (León) | 02:00:00 | 253 | |||||||||||
39 | Nuria Valero Pascual Javier Parrón Valero |
Ponferrada (León) | 02:00:00 | 250 | |||||||||||
40 | Luis Julio Cabero Martínez David Cabero López |
Ponferrada (León) | 02:00:00 | 245 | |||||||||||
41 | Jenny Patricia Villarraga Ortiz Mariana González Villarraga |
Ponferrada (León) | 02:00:00 | 227 | |||||||||||
42 | María Andrés Fernández Pablo Andrés Fernández |
Ponferrada (León) | 02:00:00 | 225 | |||||||||||
43 | Norah Gozalo Santos Agueda Santos Perón |
Ponferrada (León) | 02:00:00 | 193 | |||||||||||
44 | Carlos Andrés González Camacho Santiago Andrés González Villarraga |
Ponferrada (León) | 02:00:00 | 180 | |||||||||||
45 | Natalia Fernández García Miguel Álvarez Fernández |
Ponferrada (León) | 02:00:00 | 175 | |||||||||||
46 | Laurentino Gil Valle Álvaro Gil García |
Ponferrada (León) | 02:00:00 | 119 | |||||||||||
Top 10 mejores marcas |