Campeonato de España 2022
23/04/2022 - 11:30. Centro de Exposiciones y Congresos Lienzo Norte - Ávila
Clasificación Infantil C
# | Nombre | Edad | Localidad | Tiempo | Dif | Rnk. 2022 | Rnk. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 |
Sonseca (Toledo)
|
11 | Sonseca (Toledo) | MP R 2022 00:37:05 |
- |
- |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
Gabriel Moreno Turcu
(10)
Guadalajara
|
10 | Guadalajara | MP 00:40:30+3' 25'' (a 3' 25'')
|
+3' 25'' |
a 3' 25'' |
2 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
Valladolid
|
10 | Valladolid | MP 00:45:22+4' 52'' (a 8' 17'')
|
+4' 52'' |
a 8' 17'' |
3 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
Ávila
|
10 | Ávila | MP 00:51:04+5' 42'' (a 13' 59'')
|
+5' 42'' |
a 13' 59'' |
4 |
12 |
5 |
5 |
Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos)
|
9 | Castrillo de la Vega (Burgos) | MP 00:53:04+2' 00' (a 15' 59'')
|
+2' 00' |
a 15' 59'' |
5 |
13 |
6 |
6 |
Eneko Acebo Álvarez
(10)
Posada del Bierzo (León)
|
10 | Posada del Bierzo (León) | MP 00:57:04+4' 00' (a 19' 59'')
|
+4' 00' |
a 19' 59'' |
6 |
15 |
7 |
7 |
Carlos Mayoral Gómez
(10)
Madrid
|
10 | Madrid | MP 01:02:10+5' 06' (a 25' 05')
|
+5' 06' |
a 25' 05' |
7 |
18 |
8 |
8 |
Xiana Heras Gago
(9)
Colmenar Viejo (Madrid)
|
9 | Colmenar Viejo (Madrid) | MP 01:06:47+4' 37'' (a 29' 42'')
|
+4' 37'' |
a 29' 42'' |
8 |
21 |
9 |
9 |
Valladolid
|
11 | Valladolid | D 01:20:16+13' 29'' (a 43' 11'')
|
+13' 29'' |
a 43' 11'' |
9 |
28 |
10 |
10 |
Renedo de Esgueva (Valladolid)
|
10 | Renedo de Esgueva (Valladolid) | MP 01:22:53+2' 37'' (a 45' 48'')
|
+2' 37'' |
a 45' 48'' |
10 |
30 |
11 |
11 |
Madrid, Getafe, Ávila (Madrid)
|
10 | Madrid, Getafe, Ávila (Madrid) | MP 01:26:01+3' 08' (a 48' 56'')
|
+3' 08' |
a 48' 56'' |
11 |
35 |
12 |
12 |
Ávila
|
11 | Ávila | MP 01:31:13+5' 12'' (a 54' 08')
|
+5' 12'' |
a 54' 08' |
12 |
39 |
13 |
13 |
Ávila
|
10 | Ávila | MP 01:31:58+ 45'' (a 54' 53'')
|
+ 45'' |
a 54' 53'' |
13 |
40 |
14 |
14 |
Sofia Moneo Borrego
(10)
Valladolid
|
10 | Valladolid | MP 01:35:11+3' 13'' (a 58' 06')
|
+3' 13'' |
a 58' 06' |
14 |
44 |
15 |
15 |
Las Rozas (Madrid)
|
9 | Las Rozas (Madrid) | D 01:37:46+2' 35'' (a 60' 41'')
|
+2' 35'' |
a 60' 41'' |
15 |
47 |
16 |
16 |
Leo Valles Serna
(10)
Valladolid
|
10 | Valladolid | MP 01:38:18+ 32'' (a 61' 13'')
|
+ 32'' |
a 61' 13'' |
16 |
48 |
17 |
17 |
Alba Díaz Flores
(10)
Getafe (Madrid)
|
10 | Getafe (Madrid) | D 01:57:58+19' 40'' (a 80' 53'')
|
+19' 40'' |
a 80' 53'' |
17 |
63 |
18 |
18 |
Santa María del Páramo (León)
|
10 | Santa María del Páramo (León) | MP 300 piezas |
18 |
64 |
||
19 |
19 |
Madrid
|
10 | Madrid | MP 01:59:05+ 05' (a 82' 00')
|
+ 05' |
a 82' 00' |
||
20 |
20 |
Natalia Zurdo Gómez
(10)
Piedrahita (Ávila)
|
10 | Piedrahita (Ávila) | D 01:59:05+ 00' (a 82' 00')
|
+ 00' |
a 82' 00' |
||
21 |
21 |
Salamanca
|
9 | Salamanca | MP 01:59:05+ 00' (a 82' 00')
|
+ 00' |
a 82' 00' |
||
22 |
22 |
Jorge Serrano Peñas
(10)
Ortigosa del Monte (Segovia)
|
10 | Ortigosa del Monte (Segovia) | D 01:59:05+ 00' (a 82' 00')
|
+ 00' |
a 82' 00' |
||
23 |
23 |
Ávila
|
10 | Ávila | D 01:59:05+ 00' (a 82' 00')
|
+ 00' |
a 82' 00' |
||
24 |
24 |
Valladolid
|
9 | Valladolid | D 01:59:05+ 00' (a 82' 00')
|
+ 00' |
a 82' 00' |
||
25 |
25 |
Ávila
|
10 | Ávila | D 01:59:05+ 00' (a 82' 00')
|
+ 00' |
a 82' 00' |